+
Turnering #19
Guldturnering, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Annette Gearey - Martin Kaltoft
Guldturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-04-2019
Tid: kl. 09:00 - kl. 13:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
51
ØV
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
Ø 4
♥
♠5
11
-650
-650
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
34,0
68,0
52
Ø 1UT
♥
5
8
-120
-120
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
53
N 2UT D
♥
A
7
-200
-200
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
54
Ø 1
♥
♦
A
6
100
100
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
55
V 1UT
♥
5
8
-120
-120
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
16
NS
Grethe Christoffersen - Arne Christoffersen
Ø 4
♥
♣J
8
200
200
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
21,0
42,0
17
Ø 3UT
♠8
11
-460
-460
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
P
0
0
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
19
Ø 4♣ D
♠A
8
500
500
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
20
V 1UT
♣Q
11
-210
-210
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
41
NS
Niels Fensbo - Svend Aage Holmstrøm
S 3♠
♥
9
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
26,0
52,0
42
V 2
♥
♦
Q
8
-110
-110
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
43
V 2♠ D
♣Q
7
100
100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
44
S 3♠
♥
7
6
-300
-300
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
45
Ø 2UT
♥
A
7
100
100
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11
NS
Anne Bodil Christensen - Gudrun Edvardsen
Ø 3
♦
D
♥
A
8
100
100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
20,0
40,0
12
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
620
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
13
N 3UT
♥
3
10
630
630
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
14
Ø 2
♥
♠6
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
15
N 4♠
♥
5
10
620
620
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
1
ØV
Ulla Fink - Christa Poulsen
Ø 6
♥
♣A
12
-980
-980
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
37,0
74,0
2
Ø 3♠
♦
K
8
50
50
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
3
N 2UT
♥
2
7
-50
-50
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
4
V 1
♥
♣K
7
-80
-80
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
5
Ø 3UT
♥
7
10
-430
-430
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
NS
Kai Munch - Gert Hansen
V 5
♥
♦
A
10
100
100
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
40,0
80,0
7
Ø 4
♦
♠A
12
-170
-170
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
8
N 3♠
♦
8
10
170
170
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
9
Ø 3♠
♦
A
8
100
100
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
10
V 3UT
♠4
7
200
200
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
31
ØV
Bent Ole Andersen (S) - Jørn Kofoed
V 3UT
♣3
11
-460
-460
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
24,0
48,0
32
Ø 5
♥
D
♠A
9
500
500
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
33
N 2UT
♣6
7
-50
-50
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
34
N 2UT
♥
A
7
-100
-100
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
35
Ø 6UT
♥
2
13
-1470
-1470
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
46
ØV
Henning Vesth - Ruth Vesth
V 6UT
♣A
12
-990
-990
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
18,0
36,0
47
V 4
♦
♠A
10
-130
-130
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
48
N 2
♥
♠A
9
140
140
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
49
N 3UT
♠4
10
430
430
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
50
N 4♠
♥
T
11
650
650
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
26
NS
Kresten Jensen - Kjeld Nielsen
Ø 4
♥
♣9
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17,0
34,0
27
V 4♠ D
♣K
9
100
100
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
28
S 3UT
♥
3
8
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
29
S 3♠
♥
A
10
170
170
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
30
N 3UT
♠6
12
490
490
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
21
ØV
Nina Nielsen - Bent Madsen
V 1UT
♥
J
9
-150
-150
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
34,0
68,0
22
N 5
♥
♦
7
11
450
450
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
23
S 3♠
♦
4
8
-100
-100
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
24
Ø 3♠
♦
A
10
-170
-170
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
25
S 3♠
♦
A
11
200
200
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
36
ØV
Aase Poulsen - Ole Aastedt Olsen
N 4♣ D
♠A
9
-200
-200
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
35,0
70,0
37
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-420
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
38
N 2UT
♠7
9
150
150
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
39
V 2
♥
♠A
8
-110
-110
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
40
S 4♠ R
♥
9
9
-200
-200
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0