+
Turnering #13
Par 2022 efterår, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Pia Mather - Jørgen Hangaard
Par 2022 efterår, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-10-2022
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Susanne Post - Preben Jakobsen
N 4♠
9
-50
-50
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
15,0
62,5
2
V 2UT
6
100
100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
3
V 3UT
12
-690
-690
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
4
NS
Hanne Knudsen - Ole Svinth
N 5
♦
D
9
-500
-500
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
8,0
33,3
5
Ø 4
♥
D
8
300
300
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
S 3
♥
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
7
NS
Birgitte Vennemoes Sørensen - Kirsten Inge Klæbel
S 3
♥
8
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10,0
41,7
8
V 3♠ D
7
300
300
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
9
Ø 6UT
12
-1440
-1440
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
NS
Gerda Ulrich (S) - Maja Pølsgaard
V 4♠
9
100
100
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
9,0
37,5
11
N 3
♥
8
-50
-50
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
12
Ø 3
♦
10
-130
-130
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
ØV
Else Pedersen - Ina Bro Jørgensen
Ø 1UT
7
-90
-90
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
14,0
58,3
14
V 3
♥
8
50
50
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
15
V 1♠ D
8
-260
-260
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
ØV
Jonna Lykke Sørensen - Kurt Lykke Sørensen
V 3UT
10
-630
-630
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
16,0
66,7
17
N 3UT
10
430
430
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
18
Ø 3UT
9
-400
-400
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
19
ØV
Jytte Hangaard - Flemming Larsen (S)
S 3UT
11
460
460
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
11,0
45,8
20
V 3♠ D
7
500
500
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
Ø 5♠
12
-480
-480
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
22
ØV
Birthe Larsen - Arne Larsen
S 3UT
10
430
430
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
14,0
58,3
23
S 3UT
11
660
660
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
24
N 5♠ D
9
-300
-300
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Kirsten Steen Jensen - Kurt Hansen
S 3♠
8
-50
-50
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
11,0
45,8
26
N 3UT
9
600
600
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
27
Ø 3UT
10
-430
-430
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0