Turnering #87

13.10.2020, BLÅ række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 33
    ØV
    Flemming W Sørensen - Birthe Storm Canzanella
    Ø 3KL
    9
    -110
    -110
    4,0
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
    41,0
    64,1
  • 34
    V 5KL
    9
    100
    100
    6,0
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 35
    V 2UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    6,0
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 36
    V 3KL
    11
    -150
    -150
    7,0
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • 5
    ØV
    Inga Akselbo - Elsa B. Jensen
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
    39,0
    60,9
  • 6
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    -50
    4,0
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 7
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 8
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    100
    100
    14,0
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 13
    ØV
    Bente Mertz - Jytte Nielsen
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    620
    12,0
    12,0
    4,0
    75,0
    25,0
    33,0
    51,6
  • 14
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    -110
    4,0
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 15
    V 5KL
    10
    50
    50
    14,0
    14,0
    2,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 16
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -140
    1,0
    1,0
    15,0
    6,3
    93,8
  • 21
    ØV
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    110
    8,0
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
    37,0
    57,8
  • 22
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    -50
    11,0
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • 23
    N 2HJ
    7
    -100
    -100
    2,0
    2,0
    14,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 24
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    -90
    6,0
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 29
    ØV
    Else Degn Egeberg - Kari Loge
    N 1UT
    7
    90
    90
    7,0
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
    34,0
    53,1
  • 30
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    11,0
    11,0
    5,0
    68,8
    31,3
  • 31
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    600
    7,0
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
  • 32
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -620
    5,0
    5,0
    11,0
    31,3
    68,8
  • 1
    ØV
    Grete Voetmann - Birgit Holmboe
    V 3KL
    10
    -130
    -130
    6,0
    6,0
    10,0
    37,5
    62,5
    30,0
    46,9
  • 2
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    50
    16,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 3
    Ø 4KL
    8
    200
    200
    4,0
    4,0
    12,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 4
    P
    0
    0
    8,0
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 9
    ØV
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    7,0
    7,0
    9,0
    43,8
    56,3
    31,0
    48,4
  • 10
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    200
    200
    13,0
    13,0
    3,0
    81,3
    18,8
  • 11
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    170
    8,0
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 12
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    11,0
    31,3
    68,8
  • 17
    ØV
    Søren Frydenlund - Ruth Møller
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    -110
    8,0
    8,0
    8,0
    50,0
    50,0
    27,0
    42,2
  • 18
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    13,0
    18,8
    81,3
  • 19
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    6,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 20
    Ø 4SP
    9
    100
    100
    16,0
    16,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 25
    ØV
    Merete Korch - Helle Andersen
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -620
    3,5
    3,5
    12,5
    21,9
    78,1
    33,1
    51,8
  • 26
    Ø 3KL
    7
    200
    200
    13,6
    13,6
    2,4
    85,2
    14,8
  • 27
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -450
    -450
    13,6
    13,6
    2,4
    85,2
    14,8
  • 28
    S 4SP
    8
    -200
    -200
    0,1
    0,1
    15,9
    0,8
    99,2