Turnering #62

Tirsdag 26. November 2019, HVID række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 21
    ØV
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    S 4HJ
    9
    -100
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
    24,0
    60,0
  • 22
    Ø 2KL
    11
    -150
    -150
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 23
    S 4HJ
    8
    -200
    -200
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 24
    S 1SP
    7
    80
    80
    4,0
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • 17
    ØV
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    S 1SP
    9
    140
    140
    10,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    17,0
    42,5
  • 18
    Ø 2KL
    7
    50
    50
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 19
    N 4SP
    8
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • 20
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    140
    9,0
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • 9
    ØV
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    S 3KL
    10
    130
    130
    9,0
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
    15,0
    37,5
  • 10
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 11
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    50
    7,0
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • 12
    V 2HJ
    10
    -170
    -170
    3,0
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • 29
    NS
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    -600
    4,0
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
    21,0
    52,5
  • 30
    S 3SP
    9
    140
    140
    10,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 31
    Ø 2HJ
    5
    150
    150
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 32
    Ø 3UT
    13
    -720
    -720
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    S 4SP
    12
    480
    480
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
    26,0
    65,0
  • 2
    S 4SP
    7
    -300
    -300
    0,0
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 3
    S 2SP
    6
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 4
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    -100
    9,0
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • 25
    NS
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    N 1UT
    6
    -50
    -50
    4,0
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
    16,2
    40,5
  • 26
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    100
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 27
    S 2RU
    9
    110
    110
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 28
    S 3UT
    6
    -300
    -300
    0,2
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
  • 13
    NS
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    V 2KL
    5
    300
    300
    10,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    29,0
    72,5
  • 14
    S 2RU
    10
    130
    130
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 15
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    9,0
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • 16
    N 3RU
    11
    150
    150
    4,0
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • 5
    NS
    Bente Bergendorff - Jens Karkov (S)
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    50
    9,0
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
    21,0
    52,5
  • 6
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -620
    -620
    3,0
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • 7
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    -600
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 8
    Ø 4SP
    8
    100
    100
    4,0
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0