Turnering #4

Tirsdag 18. sept. 2018, HVID række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 21
    NS
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    50
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
    23,6
    59,0
  • 22
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    150
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 23
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    9,0
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • 24
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    -450
    2,6
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    S 3RU
    8
    -100
    -100
    2,0
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
    33,0
    82,5
  • 14
    S 5KL
    8
    -150
    -150
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 15
    N 2UT
    4
    -400
    -400
    0,0
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 16
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    -90
    4,0
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • 29
    ØV
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    110
    2,6
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
    20,4
    51,0
  • 30
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    50
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 31
    V 2RU
    10
    -130
    -130
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 32
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    170
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 25
    ØV
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    400
    8,0
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
    7,0
    17,5
  • 26
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    100
    9,0
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • 27
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    400
    8,0
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • 28
    S 1RU
    7
    70
    70
    8,0
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • 17
    ØV
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    S 3SP
    10
    170
    170
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
    25,0
    62,5
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -420
    4,0
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • 19
    Ø 1UT
    9
    -150
    -150
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 20
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 5
    NS
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    V 3UT
    6
    150
    150
    10,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    27,0
    67,5
  • 6
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    -110
    4,0
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • 7
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    -600
    3,0
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • 8
    N 4SP
    10
    420
    420
    10,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 9
    ØV
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    460
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
    10,4
    26,0
  • 10
    V 4HJ
    11
    -650
    -650
    8,6
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • 11
    V 1HJ
    8
    -110
    -110
    6,2
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • 12
    V 4SP
    8
    100
    100
    9,8
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    27,4
    68,5
  • 2
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -430
    -430
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 3
    V 2UT
    6
    200
    200
    9,0
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • 4
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    2,6
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0