Turnering #10

23.10 2018, HVID række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 21
    ØV
    Jens Karkov (S) - Bente Bergendorff
    N 4HJ
    8
    -200
    -200
    0,2
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
    23,9
    59,8
  • 22
    N 4KL
    10
    130
    130
    1,4
    1,4
    8,6
    14,0
    86,0
  • 23
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    630
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 24
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    -460
    9,5
    9,5
    0,5
    95,0
    5,0
  • 17
    ØV
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    -140
    0,2
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
    26,0
    65,0
  • 18
    N 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    2,6
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • 19
    S 5HJ
    11
    450
    450
    6,2
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • 20
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 9
    ØV
    Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    S 2KL
    8
    90
    90
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
    17,6
    44,0
  • 10
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 11
    S 3SP
    10
    170
    170
    2,6
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • 12
    S 2KL
    8
    90
    90
    9,8
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • 29
    NS
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
    16,4
    41,0
  • 30
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    140
    7,4
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • 31
    N 2HJ
    7
    -100
    -100
    3,8
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • 32
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -660
    -660
    0,2
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -420
    2,6
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
    23,6
    59,0
  • 2
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    110
    6,2
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • 3
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    -50
    2,6
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • 4
    N 3KL
    12
    170
    170
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 25
    NS
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    140
    7,4
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
    20,0
    50,0
  • 26
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    200
    200
    8,6
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • 27
    N 4SP
    6
    -200
    -200
    1,4
    1,4
    8,6
    14,0
    86,0
  • 28
    S 2KL
    12
    170
    170
    2,6
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • 13
    NS
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    V 4HJ
    11
    -650
    -650
    3,8
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
    16,7
    41,8
  • 14
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    2,6
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • 15
    S 3SP
    9
    140
    140
    9,8
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • 16
    N 3RU
    5
    -200
    -200
    0,5
    0,5
    9,5
    5,0
    95,0
  • 5
    NS
    Marie Louise Ricard - Birthe Enwers
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    150
    9,8
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
    26,0
    65,0
  • 6
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    100
    3,8
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • 7
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 8
    V 3SP
    7
    100
    100
    7,4
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0