+
Turnering #73
Bronze 18 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Elise Bitz (Egelund Bridgeklub) - Brit Egedal
Bronze 18 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 14-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
3
ØV
Ida Toghøj - Charlotte Engvold
S 2
♥
♦
6
7
-50
-50
-9,0
9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
8,0
72,2
4
Ø 4♠
♣8
9
100
100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
5
ØV
Lis Sandberg - Stig Asger Olsen
Ø 2UT
♥
7
9
-150
-150
-7,0
7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
5,0
63,9
6
N 2♣
♦
A
11
150
150
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
1
NS
Anita Skøtt - Hanne Etzerodt
Ø 3♠
♦
2
8
50
50
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
-1,0
47,2
2
V 1UT
♣2
7
-90
-90
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
9
NS
Erik Schack - Samuel Schack
V 5
♥
♣4
11
-650
-650
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
-9,0
25,0
10
S 1
♦
♣A
4
-300
-300
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
11
NS
Gert Bresemann - Gitte Tvedeskov
N 3UT
♣5
9
400
400
6,0
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
9,0
75,0
12
N 3UT
♠3
9
600
600
3,0
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
7
ØV
Bodil Bloch (S) - Lilli Bloch
Ø 4
♥
♣A
8
200
200
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
-6,0
33,3
8
Ø 4♣
♥
6
9
50
50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
15
NS
Maya Rasmussen - Ellen Damm Kristiansen
N 4♣
♠T
11
150
150
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
-3,0
41,7
16
N 5♣
♣K
13
440
440
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
17
ØV
Elly Elmose Andersen - Helge Barling
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-400
-400
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
7,0
69,4
18
Ø 6♠
♣K
13
-1010
-1010
-9,0
9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
13
NS
Evan Larsen - Bjørg Lava Olsen
Ø 6♠
♥
A
12
-1430
-1430
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
-11,0
19,4
14
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
420
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
21
NS
Johannes Nord Jørgensen - Mark Jensen
N 2
♥
♣T
9
140
140
8,0
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
5,0
63,9
22
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-620
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
23
NS
Inge Bech Jensen - Kurt Johansen
N 5
♦
♠A
9
-200
-200
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
-6,0
33,3
24
V 4
♥
♥
7
11
-450
-450
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
19
ØV
Helle Brinkmann - Hans Theil
Ø 4♠
♦
J
10
-620
-620
-3,0
3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
2,0
55,6
20
Ø 4
♥
♣5
9
100
100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
27
ØV
Jean Kjær - Lene Knudsen
N 5♠ D
♦
A
10
-100
-100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
8,0
72,2
28
Ø 4♠
♥
7
12
-480
-480
-3,0
3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
29
ØV
Kirsten Sørensen (S) - Jytte Høegh Rasmussen
S 3
♥
♣A
7
-200
-200
-1,0
1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
9,0
75,0
30
Ø 1UT
♣4
8
-120
-120
-8,0
8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
25
NS
Anni Hansen - Dinna Stampe Pedersen
S 2UT
♥
2
8
120
120
2,0
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
7,0
69,4
26
V 3
♥
♣3
11
-200
-200
5,0
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2