+
Turnering #71
Bronze 16 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 17: Clara Bach (Svendborg Bridgeklub) - Helle Lewinsky (Svendborg Bridgeklub)
Bronze 16 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Lene Skamris
Ø 5
♥
♣K
9
100
100
4,0
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
-2,0
43,8
2
V 3UT
♣4
9
-400
-400
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
3
ØV
Judith Løhde - Solveig Sørensen
N 2
♥
♥
A
8
110
110
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
0,0
50,0
4
V 3♠
♦
5
11
-200
-200
-6,0
6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
5
NS
Lis Sandberg - Stig Asger Olsen
N 3UT
♦
2
9
600
600
5,0
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
0,0
50,0
6
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-620
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
7
NS
Else Præstegaard - Kirsten Hjorth Simonsen
S 3UT
♣2
9
600
600
2,0
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
9,9
80,9
8
V 3UT
♠T
10
-430
-430
7,9
7,9
-7,9
99,2
0,8
9
ØV
Mikkel Schack - Emilie Ida Gustafsson Rasmussen
N 2
♦
♣5
7
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
6,0
68,8
10
V 4
♥
♦
J
11
-650
-650
-6,0
6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
11
ØV
Helle Brinkmann - Hans Theil
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
-420
-2,0
2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
-5,0
34,4
12
Ø 2UT
♣A
7
50
50
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
13
NS
Anita Skøtt - Hanne Etzerodt
N 1
♥
♠J
6
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
1,0
53,1
14
S 2♠
♥
4
5
-150
-150
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
15
ØV
Erling Krohn - Elisabeth Christensen
S 4
♥
♦
5
9
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-6,0
31,3
16
V 4
♥
♦
A
8
200
200
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
17
NS
Elise Bitz - Brit Egedal
N 2
♦
♦
J
10
130
130
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
-7,0
28,1
18
Ø 4♠
♦
7
12
-480
-480
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
19
ØV
Tove Krüger - Kirsten Sørensen
N 2UT
♣4
7
-50
-50
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
-3,0
40,6
20
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
8
-90
-90
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
21
ØV
Torben Barington - Karina Barington
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
110
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
-4,0
37,5
22
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-170
-3,0
3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
23
NS
Søren Andersen - Kim Brygger Ørum
Ø 4
♥
♠A
11
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-6,0
31,3
24
V 6
♥
♦
A
12
-980
-980
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
25
ØV
Svend Erik Sjørslev - Grethe Andersen
N 3UT
♠T
8
-50
-50
-8,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13,0
90,6
26
S 5
♦
♠4
10
-100
-100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
27
NS
Josianna Støttrup - Ole Nord Jørgensen
Ø 4♠
♥
A
8
100
100
8,0
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
3,0
59,4
28
Ø 4♠
♣9
11
-450
-450
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
29
ØV
Gert Bresemann - Gitte Tvedeskov
S 4
♥
♠7
11
650
650
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
-11,0
15,6
30
V 3♣
♦
8
7
100
100
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8