+
Turnering #52
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Cathrine Underbjerg (Lille Klør) - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen (Lille Klør)
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
N 2♠
♦
Q
8
110
110
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
-10,0
14,3
2
V 3UT
♠7
8
50
50
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
3
ØV
Johannes Nord Jørgensen - Rune Vinther Jensen
S 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
140
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
2,0
57,1
4
V 4♠
♣4
11
-650
-650
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
5
ØV
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
Ø 4♠
♣Q
12
-480
-480
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
-2,0
42,9
6
V 3
♥
D
♠A
7
500
500
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
7
NS
Andreas Skalborg - Mark Jensen
Ø 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-630
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
-8,0
21,4
8
S 4♠
♥
3
7
-150
-150
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
9
NS
Ellen Rasmussen - Annie Bech
V 3UT
♦
2
10
-630
-630
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
3,0
60,7
10
V 5UT
♥
6
8
300
300
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
11
ØV
Gerda Arildsen - Irene Jensen
N 2
♦
♠K
9
110
110
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
-5,0
32,1
12
V 3UT
♠J
8
50
50
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
13
ØV
Lars Thomsen - Søren Andersen
N 3♣
♠9
9
110
110
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
-4,0
35,7
14
V 4♠
♦
Q
8
100
100
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
15
NS
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
Ø 4♠
♦
3
11
-450
-450
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
-1,0
46,4
16
V 3♠
♥
3
8
100
100
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
17
ØV
Peter Basse - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt
V 3UT
♣2
10
-430
-430
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
92,9
18
V 2♠
♦
J
8
-110
-110
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
19
ØV
Maja Palmø - Erik Steen Hansen
Ø 5♠
♥
6
11
-650
-650
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
4,0
64,3
20
S 3UT
♣4
11
660
660
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
21
ØV
Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
V 4♠
♦
T
12
-480
-480
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
2,0
57,1
22
S 4
♥
♣9
11
450
450
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
23
ØV
Kate Plougmann - Lis B. Jensen
S 3UT
♠2
10
630
630
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
3,0
60,7
24
N 3UT
♥
6
8
-50
-50
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
25
NS
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Karen Rasmussen
N 1UT
♥
3
8
120
120
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
-3,7
36,7
26
S 3♣
♥
9
6
-300
-300
-5,7
-5,7
5,7
9,2
90,8
27
ØV
Birte Kjeldsen - Louise Pedersen
N 3UT
♦
K
10
430
430
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
-11,0
10,7
28
N 3UT
♠3
9
600
600
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
29
NS
Bente Andersen - Maria Fog Hansen
V 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-620
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
-9,0
17,9
30
Ø 4♠
♥
K
10
-420
-420
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7