+
Turnering #52
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 5: Gerda Arildsen (Svendborg Bridgeklub) - Irene Jensen (Svendborg Bridgeklub)
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Johannes Nord Jørgensen - Rune Vinther Jensen
Ø 3
♦
♠Q
10
-130
-130
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
-6,0
28,6
2
S 3♠
♣9
7
-200
-200
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
3
NS
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
N 4
♥
♣T
9
-50
-50
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
0,0
50,0
4
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
5
NS
Andreas Skalborg - Mark Jensen
Ø 3♠
♣Q
10
-170
-170
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
8,0
78,6
6
N 3
♦
♥
J
11
150
150
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
7
ØV
Ellen Rasmussen - Annie Bech
V 4
♦
D
♥
T
12
-1110
-1110
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
1,0
53,6
8
Ø 3UT
♠K
7
100
100
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
9
ØV
Lars Thomsen - Søren Andersen
Ø 3UT
♠3
11
-660
-660
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
1,0
53,6
10
V 3UT
♥
6
6
300
300
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
11
NS
Cathrine Underbjerg - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen
N 2
♦
♠K
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
5,0
67,9
12
V 3UT
♠J
8
50
50
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
13
ØV
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
V 3♠
♣A
8
100
100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
3,0
60,7
14
V 4♠
♦
3
9
50
50
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
15
ØV
Peter Basse - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt
Ø 4♠
♥
4
9
50
50
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
-3,0
39,3
16
V 2♠
♦
2
9
-140
-140
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
17
ØV
Maja Palmø - Erik Steen Hansen
Ø 3
♦
♣K
11
-150
-150
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
-8,0
21,4
18
V 4♣
♠Q
7
150
150
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
19
ØV
Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
Ø 6♠
♣Q
11
100
100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
0,0
50,0
20
S 3UT
♥
5
10
630
630
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
21
NS
Kate Plougmann - Lis B. Jensen
V 4♠
♦
T
11
-450
-450
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
-2,0
42,9
22
Ø 4♠ D
♦
A
9
200
200
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
23
ØV
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Karen Rasmussen
S 3UT
♣A
9
600
600
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
2,0
57,1
24
S 4
♥
♠J
10
420
420
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
25
NS
Birte Kjeldsen - Louise Pedersen
N 2UT
♣3
9
150
150
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
7,3
76,0
26
S 3
♦
♣A
9
110
110
2,3
2,3
-2,3
66,3
33,7
27
ØV
Bente Andersen - Maria Fog Hansen
N 1UT
♠8
9
150
150
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
11,0
89,3
28
S 3UT
♥
5
8
-100
-100
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
29
ØV
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
N 4♠
♥
K
10
620
620
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
-5,0
32,1
30
V 5♣
♥
A
11
-400
-400
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1