+
Turnering #52
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 2: Kate Plougmann (Herning Bridgeklub) - Lis B. Jensen (Herning Bridgeklub)
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
V 3♣
♠A
11
-150
-150
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
13,0
96,4
2
V 3UT
♦
9
10
-430
-430
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
3
ØV
Lars Thomsen - Søren Andersen
N 3♣
♦
2
11
150
150
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
0,0
50,0
4
V 4♠
♣K
11
-650
-650
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
5
NS
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Karen Rasmussen
Ø 4♠
♣Q
11
-450
-450
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-1,0
46,4
6
N 3
♦
♦
9
10
130
130
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
7
ØV
Birte Kjeldsen - Louise Pedersen
V 3
♦
♥
T
10
-130
-130
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
9,0
82,1
8
V 5♣
♣2
11
-400
-400
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
9
ØV
Bente Andersen - Maria Fog Hansen
Ø 3UT
♦
5
9
-600
-600
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
0,0
50,0
10
V 2♠
♥
3
9
-140
-140
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
11
NS
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
N 3
♦
♥
Q
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
10,0
85,7
12
Ø 3
♦
D
♠A
8
100
100
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
13
ØV
Johannes Nord Jørgensen - Rune Vinther Jensen
V 2♠
♣A
10
-170
-170
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
5,0
67,9
14
V 5♠
♦
Q
9
100
100
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
15
NS
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
Ø 4♠
♦
7
10
-420
-420
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
1,0
53,6
16
N 3
♥
♠J
7
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
17
NS
Andreas Skalborg - Mark Jensen
Ø 2UT
♠3
11
-210
-210
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
-4,0
35,7
18
V 2♠
♦
J
7
50
50
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
19
NS
Ellen Rasmussen - Annie Bech
Ø 5♠
♣K
10
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
0,0
50,0
20
S 3UT
♠7
10
630
630
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
21
ØV
Gerda Arildsen - Irene Jensen
V 4♠
♦
T
11
-450
-450
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
2,0
57,1
22
Ø 4♠ D
♦
A
9
200
200
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
23
NS
Cathrine Underbjerg - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen
S 3UT
♠2
10
630
630
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-3,0
39,3
24
N 3UT
♥
6
8
-50
-50
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
25
NS
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
Ø 3
♥
♣5
8
100
100
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
-10,7
11,7
26
S 3♣
♥
6
6
-300
-300
-5,7
-5,7
5,7
9,2
90,8
27
NS
Peter Basse - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt
N 3UT
♣9
10
430
430
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
6,0
71,4
28
S 2UT
♥
5
10
180
180
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
29
NS
Maja Palmø - Erik Steen Hansen
N 4♠
♥
4
10
620
620
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
10,0
85,7
30
S 4
♥
♠A
7
-150
-150
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4