+
Turnering #52
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 11: Peter Basse (Blakset-Klubberne) - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt (Blakset-Klubberne)
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Birte Kjeldsen - Louise Pedersen
N 3♠
♠6
9
140
140
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
-10,0
14,3
2
Ø 2♣
♣A
10
-130
-130
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
3
NS
Bente Andersen - Maria Fog Hansen
N 4
♥
♦
A
9
-50
-50
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
-10,0
14,3
4
V 4
♥
♣4
12
-680
-680
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
5
ØV
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
Ø 4♠
♣Q
12
-480
-480
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
2,0
57,1
6
N 4
♦
♠6
11
150
150
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
7
NS
Johannes Nord Jørgensen - Rune Vinther Jensen
V 5
♦
♥
8
10
100
100
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
5,0
67,9
8
V 5♣
♦
5
10
50
50
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
9
ØV
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
Ø 3UT
♠9
9
-600
-600
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
0,0
50,0
10
V 1♠
♥
6
9
-140
-140
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
11
NS
Andreas Skalborg - Mark Jensen
Ø 1UT
♦
2
5
100
100
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
-8,0
21,4
12
Ø 1UT
♠2
8
-120
-120
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
13
NS
Ellen Rasmussen - Annie Bech
V 2♠
♣A
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-6,0
28,6
14
V 4♠
♦
Q
9
50
50
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
15
NS
Gerda Arildsen - Irene Jensen
Ø 4♠
♥
4
9
50
50
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
3,0
60,7
16
V 2♠
♦
2
9
-140
-140
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
17
NS
Cathrine Underbjerg - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen
V 3UT
♣2
10
-430
-430
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
-12,0
7,1
18
V 2♠
♦
J
8
-110
-110
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
19
ØV
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
Ø 3UT
♣4
10
-630
-630
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
-2,0
42,9
20
S 3UT
♥
5
12
690
690
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
21
ØV
Lars Thomsen - Søren Andersen
V 3♠
♦
T
12
-230
-230
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
0,0
50,0
22
Ø 4♠
♣A
9
100
100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
23
NS
Maja Palmø - Erik Steen Hansen
N 4♠
♠8
11
650
650
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
10,0
85,7
24
S 4
♥
♠J
11
450
450
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
25
ØV
Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
S 4♠
♦
T
8
-100
-100
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
7,0
75,0
26
Ø 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
27
ØV
Kate Plougmann - Lis B. Jensen
N 3UT
♣9
10
430
430
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
-6,0
28,6
28
S 2UT
♥
5
10
180
180
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
29
ØV
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Karen Rasmussen
Ø 4
♥
♣8
10
-620
-620
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
9,0
82,1
30
Ø 4♠
♣6
10
-420
-420
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7