+
Turnering #52
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Andreas Skalborg (Københavns Bridge Klub) - Mark Jensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Bronze 17 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Lars Thomsen - Søren Andersen
Ø 3
♦
♥
Q
9
-110
-110
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
-5,0
32,1
2
V 3UT
♠7
8
50
50
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
3
ØV
Ellen Rasmussen - Annie Bech
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
420
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
-11,0
10,7
4
Ø 6
♥
♣4
11
100
100
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
5
ØV
Gerda Arildsen - Irene Jensen
Ø 3♠
♣Q
10
-170
-170
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
-8,0
21,4
6
N 3
♦
♥
J
11
150
150
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
7
ØV
Cathrine Underbjerg - Jens-Søren Kjær Andersen
Ø 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-630
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
8,0
78,6
8
S 4♠
♥
3
7
-150
-150
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
9
NS
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
Ø 3UT
♠3
10
-630
-630
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
-9,0
17,9
10
S 2
♥
R
♥
A
7
-400
-400
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
11
ØV
Peter Basse - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt
Ø 1UT
♦
2
5
100
100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
8,0
78,6
12
Ø 1UT
♠2
8
-120
-120
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
13
NS
Maja Palmø - Erik Steen Hansen
N 3UT
♠9
5
-400
-400
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
50,0
14
V 5♠ D
♦
Q
7
800
800
7,0
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
15
NS
Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
Ø 4♠
♥
4
9
50
50
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
3,0
60,7
16
V 3♠
♥
Q
9
-140
-140
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
17
ØV
Kate Plougmann - Lis B. Jensen
Ø 2UT
♠3
11
-210
-210
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
4,0
64,3
18
V 2♠
♦
J
7
50
50
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
19
ØV
Lise Lotte Nielsen - Karen Rasmussen
Ø 6UT
♣K
8
400
400
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
20
S 4
♥
♦
Q
10
620
620
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
21
NS
Birte Kjeldsen - Louise Pedersen
V 2♠
♦
T
11
-200
-200
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
11,0
89,3
22
N 4
♥
♣T
11
450
450
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
23
NS
Bente Andersen - Maria Fog Hansen
N 4♠
♣3
11
650
650
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
-2,0
42,9
24
N 2UT
♣3
5
-150
-150
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Bent Andersen - Knud Sørensen
N 2UT
♥
A
8
120
120
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
-0,3
49,0
26
S 4♠
♥
6
8
-200
-200
-2,3
-2,3
2,3
33,7
66,3
27
NS
Johannes Nord Jørgensen - Rune Vinther Jensen
S 4
♥
♠A
9
-50
-50
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
-13,0
3,6
28
N 3UT
♥
3
8
-100
-100
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
29
ØV
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose - Ole Højgaard Jochumsen
V 5
♥
♠T
9
200
200
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
-10,0
14,3
30
Ø 3♠
♥
K
9
-140
-140
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0