+
Turnering #36
Bronze 1 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Ruth Nørgaard (Ry Bridgeklub) - Annette Nielsen (Ry Bridgeklub)
Bronze 1 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Niels Brun Knudsen - Lene Knudsen
Ø 3UT
♦
9
10
-430
-430
-10,0
10,0
10,0
4,5
95,5
4,0
59,1
2
Ø 5
♦
♣T
10
50
50
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
77,3
22,7
3
ØV
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
S 2♠
♥
A
8
110
110
-4,0
4,0
4,0
31,8
68,2
1,0
52,3
4
S 4
♥
♣5
9
-100
-100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
63,6
36,4
5
NS
Annalise Hansen - Knud Peder Hansen
S 3
♥
♠4
7
-200
-200
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
22,7
77,3
-16,0
13,6
6
N 3
♥
♠A
8
-50
-50
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
4,5
95,5
7
NS
Alice Gøttsche - Lotte Dybbro
S 3UT
♦
K
8
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
63,6
36,4
11,0
75,0
8
N 2♠
♥
5
9
140
140
8,0
8,0
-8,0
86,4
13,6
9
ØV
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
S 4
♥
♣4
11
450
450
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
86,4
13,6
-8,0
31,8
10
N 3
♥
♥
T
10
170
170
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
11
ØV
Grethe Andersen - Kurt Holmbye
V 4
♥
♦
K
9
50
50
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
81,8
18,2
-8,0
31,8
12
Ø 3
♥
D
♦
A
7
300
300
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
54,6
45,5
13
ØV
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
N 2
♦
♥
J
7
-100
-100
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
81,8
18,2
-13,0
20,5
14
N 3UT
♣2
9
400
400
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
77,3
22,7
15
ØV
Ellen Rasmussen - Irene Jensen
Ø 4♠
♥
5
10
-420
-420
9,0
-9,0
-9,0
90,9
9,1
-4,0
40,9
16
N 3UT
♣8
8
-50
-50
-5,0
5,0
5,0
27,3
72,7
17
ØV
Susanne Bredahl - Oda Jensen
N 4
♥
♣T
10
420
420
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
68,2
31,8
-8,0
31,8
18
V 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
-420
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
68,2
31,8
19
NS
Charlotte Haugaard - Karina Gyrst
N 3
♥
♣7
9
140
140
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
27,3
72,7
4,0
59,1
20
N 4
♥
♠5
13
710
710
9,0
9,0
-9,0
90,9
9,1
21
NS
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
S 4♠
♥
5
11
650
650
4,0
4,0
-4,0
68,2
31,8
10,0
72,7
22
V 3
♥
♠7
8
100
100
6,0
6,0
-6,0
77,3
22,7
23
NS
Jens Peder Jensen - Peter Gløde
V 4
♥
♠2
11
-650
-650
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
31,8
68,2
-13,0
20,5
24
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-420
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
9,1
90,9
25
NS
Annette Aagren - Helge Aagren
N 6
♦
♥
7
12
920
920
3,0
3,0
-3,0
63,6
36,4
5,0
61,4
26
N 2
♥
♣A
9
140
140
2,0
2,0
-2,0
59,1
40,9
27
ØV
Niels-André Benn - Helle Brinkmann
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
9
50
50
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
59,1
40,9
-11,0
25,0
28
S 3UT
♠4
12
690
690
9,0
-9,0
-9,0
90,9
9,1
29
NS
Winnie Midtgaard - Lone Madsen
N 4
♦
♠Q
10
130
130
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
13,6
86,4
-11,0
25,0
30
Ø 5
♦
♣A
10
50
50
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
36,4
63,6