+
Turnering #10
Sølvturnering 2 (IAF), A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 14: Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Sølvturnering 2 (IAF), A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 07-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
ØV
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
N 2♠
♠5
8
110
110
25,0
-25,0
-25,0
84,0
2
S 4♠
♦
K
9
-100
-100
-109,0
109,0
109,0
3
ØV
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
V 3UT
♥
Q
7
200
200
96,0
-96,0
-96,0
-16,0
4
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-100
-100
-80,0
80,0
80,0
5
NS
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
V 5
♦
D
♠A
7
800
800
98,0
98,0
-98,0
36,0
6
N 5
♦
♣9
10
-50
-50
-62,0
-62,0
62,0
7
NS
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
Ø 4
♥
♣7
12
-680
-680
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
-40,0
8
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
-420
-32,0
-32,0
32,0
9
NS
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
Ø 3UT
♥
3
10
-630
-630
-152,0
-152,0
152,0
-156,0
10
V 2
♥
♥
5
9
-140
-140
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
11
ØV
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
S 2UT
♦
7
5
-150
-150
-38,0
38,0
38,0
33,0
12
S 3♠
♣3
8
-100
-100
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
13
NS
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
Ø 4
♥
♠3
11
-650
-650
-52,0
-52,0
52,0
33,0
14
N 4♠
♣4
11
450
450
85,0
85,0
-85,0
15
NS
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
S 4♠
♥
4
10
620
620
21,0
21,0
-21,0
66,0
16
N 3UT
♠4
10
430
430
45,0
45,0
-45,0
17
ØV
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
N 3♠
♥
A
8
-50
-50
40,0
-40,0
-40,0
-99,0
18
S 4♠
♥
4
10
620
620
59,0
-59,0
-59,0
19
NS
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
V 4♠
♥
9
9
100
100
61,0
61,0
-61,0
21,0
20
Ø 3♠
♣5
9
-140
-140
-40,0
-40,0
40,0
21
ØV
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
S 2
♦
♣Q
5
-300
-300
-41,0
41,0
41,0
54,0
22
N 2♣
♠K
4
-200
-200
-13,0
13,0
13,0
23
NS
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
S 3UT
♦
2
9
600
600
40,0
40,0
-40,0
-33,0
24
S 3♠
♣2
10
170
170
-73,0
-73,0
73,0
25
ØV
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
N 3UT
♣T
8
-50
-50
-49,0
49,0
49,0
55,0
26
V 3UT
♠4
11
-660
-660
-6,0
6,0
6,0
27
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
Ø 2♣
♥
T
9
-110
-110
35,0
-35,0
-35,0
-58,0
28
V 4♠
♦
T
9
50
50
23,0
-23,0
-23,0
29
ØV
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-100
-41,0
41,0
41,0
52,0
30
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-50
-11,0
11,0
11,0
31
ØV
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
Ø 1UT
♣3
7
-90
-90
-66,0
66,0
66,0
106,0
32
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-650
-650
-40,0
40,0
40,0
33
ØV
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
Ø 5
♥
♦
K
10
50
50
136,0
-136,0
-136,0
-205,0
34
S 5
♥
♣A
9
-200
-200
69,0
-69,0
-69,0
35
ØV
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
S 4♠
♣5
11
450
450
-10,0
10,0
10,0
-16,0
36
V 3♣
♦
9
8
100
100
26,0
-26,0
-26,0
37
NS
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
N 3
♥
♦
K
10
170
170
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
-25,0
38
Ø 1UT
♠2
6
100
100
-15,0
-15,0
15,0
39
ØV
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
S 4
♥
♦
T
11
650
650
12,0
-12,0
-12,0
48,0
40
V 4♠
♦
6
10
-420
-420
-60,0
60,0
60,0
41
ØV
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
100
-10,0
10,0
10,0
191,0
42
N 5
♦
D
♠9
7
-1100
-1100
-181,0
181,0
181,0