+
Turnering #30
YS parmesterskab 2019/20, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Lene Priess - Preben Schmidt
YS parmesterskab 2019/20, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-09-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Jacob Cholewa - Michael Cholewa
N 3♠
♥
Q
8
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
15,0
50,0
2
Ø 2UT
♣Q
8
-120
-120
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
3
N 3
♥
♦
7
9
140
140
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
4
NS
Michael Hvass Miller - Preben Thaarup
V 5
♦
D
♣A
10
200
200
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
19,0
63,3
5
N 3UT
♦
4
10
630
630
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6
N 5♣
♦
6
12
420
420
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
ØV
Bjarke Friis - Jesper Poulsen (S)
N 3UT
♠7
8
-100
-100
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
19,0
63,3
8
S 3UT
♥
4
8
-50
-50
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
9
N 6♠
♥
2
11
-50
-50
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
10
ØV
Kim Bensby - Magnus Groes
N 3♠
♣5
9
140
140
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
7,0
23,3
11
S 2
♦
♥
K
8
90
90
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12
S 3UT
♠8
9
600
600
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
13
ØV
Amalie Palmund - Charlotte Koch-Palmund
N 4
♥
♠T
9
-100
-100
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
53,3
14
Ø 4
♥
♦
T
8
100
100
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15
V 3♠
♥
Q
9
-140
-140
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
16
NS
Kim Nørgaard Nielsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
N 2♠
♦
Q
8
110
110
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21,0
70,0
17
V 4♠
♣7
11
-450
-450
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
18
N 1UT
♥
6
9
150
150
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
19
ØV
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
Ø 3UT
♠T
13
-720
-720
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
13,0
43,3
20
N 3
♥
♠T
7
-200
-200
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
21
S 3♣
♠K
10
130
130
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
22
ØV
Erik Wied - Karsten Nissen Pedersen
Ø 1UT
♦
J
6
100
100
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
18,0
60,0
23
S 3UT
♥
3
9
600
600
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
S 1UT
♣6
10
180
180
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Jacob Øland - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (S)
N 4
♥
♦
Q
11
450
450
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
22,0
73,3
26
V 3UT
♠4
6
300
300
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
N 1UT
♠T
8
120
120
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
28
ØV
Katrine Martensen-Larsen - Susanne Rosthøj
N 6♠
♦
K
12
1430
1430
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
16,0
53,3
29
V 2
♥
♣A
10
-170
-170
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
30
Ø 1UT D
♥
A
6
100
100
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
31
NS
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
S 4♠
♦
7
9
-100
-100
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
20,0
66,7
32
N 3♠
♠T
11
200
200
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
33
Ø 2♠
♥
4
5
150
150
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0