+
Turnering #2
Opvarmning, BLÅ
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Handicap efter 1. sektion
Opvarmning, BLÅ
Parturnering (middel=0)
Dato: 04-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Sektion
Turneringen
Parhandicap
Forventet
Opnået
Score
Δ-HAC
∑-HAC
9
Klaus K Jensen
(14,56)
Jan Thor Hansen
(15,11)
14,83
58,6%
70,8%
497,0
-1,15
0,00
26
Mariann Rasmussen
(26,57)
Lundgård Hove Jensen
(27,09)
26,83
52,4%
62,4%
438,0
-0,94
0,00
21
Pia Kristiansen
(29,56)
John Kristiansen
(18,47)
24,02
53,9%
60,5%
425,0
-0,63
0,00
4
John Kraaer
(18,63)
Jimmi Brock
(20,07)
19,35
56,3%
57,0%
400,0
-0,07
0,00
20
Poul Melson
(27,11)
Ole Svendsen
(22,03)
24,57
53,6%
56,6%
397,0
-0,28
0,00
6
Hanne Hansen
(41,23)
Mogens Hansen
(26,57)
33,90
48,8%
56,0%
393,0
-0,68
0,00
24
Lone Thaisen
(30,52)
Marianne Nielsen
(31,45)
30,99
50,3%
55,4%
389,0
-0,49
0,00
2
Torben Laan Andersen
(16,00)
Pernille Andersen
(19,67)
17,83
57,1%
55,4%
389,0
0,16
0,00
27
Anna Jensen
(35,16)
Per Tvede Larsen
(31,55)
33,36
49,0%
55,4%
389,0
-0,60
0,00
15
Poul V. Hansen
(S)
(18,88)
Finn Pedersen
(24,72)
21,80
55,0%
55,3%
388,0
-0,02
0,00
8
Elin Oris Larsen
(32,53)
Roald Skjold Hansen
(24,10)
28,31
51,6%
54,8%
385,0
-0,30
0,00
3
John Oris Larsen
(31,59)
Torben Bentsen
(S)
(18,08)
24,83
53,5%
53,0%
372,0
0,04
0,00
17
Jytte Danchell
(36,94)
Marianne Løkke
(40,81)
38,88
46,2%
51,9%
364,0
-0,54
0,00
12
Elly Elmose Andersen
(S)
(37,41)
Vera Skovgaard
(32,89)
35,15
48,1%
51,0%
358,0
-0,27
0,00
14
Solveig Christensen
(27,53)
Karin Demkjær
(34,45)
30,99
50,3%
49,7%
349,0
0,05
0,00
1
Chalotte Billenstein
(36,86)
Erik Sommer
(29,99)
33,43
49,0%
49,6%
348,0
-0,05
0,00
7
Morten Kølbæk
(29,21)
Betty Sørensen
(S)
(19,49)
24,35
53,7%
48,2%
338,0
0,52
0,00
23
Inger Nielsen
(45,64)
Kylle Marie Thaisen
(41,38)
43,51
43,8%
47,7%
335,0
-0,37
0,00
25
Mette Juul
(29,11)
Lillan Schou
(42,74)
35,92
47,7%
46,9%
329,0
0,08
0,00
11
Grethe Andersson
(40,87)
Birte Michelsen
(46,83)
43,85
43,6%
45,3%
318,0
-0,16
0,00
5
Lars Hornemann
(33,24)
Henning Jørgensen
(S)
(30,00)
31,62
49,9%
44,4%
312,0
0,52
0,00
10
Oliver Rosager
(20,74)
Christina Ilsø
(20,29)
20,52
55,7%
44,4%
312,0
1,06
0,00
19
Aage Bloch
(34,80)
Poul Skovgaard
(34,76)
34,78
48,3%
41,6%
292,0
0,63
0,00
18
Peter Riken
(29,40)
Torben Larsen
(33,41)
31,40
50,0%
39,6%
278,0
0,98
0,00
28
Lis Mølgaard
(43,27)
Erik Andersen
(42,37)
42,82
44,1%
39,6%
278,0
0,43
0,00
16
Eva Klitgård
(35,01)
Niels Klitgaard
(37,51)
36,26
47,5%
36,9%
259,0
1,00
0,00
13
Niels Kristian Hansen
(45,44)
Lissie Peterson
(48,66)
47,05
41,9%
36,8%
258,0
0,49
0,00
22
Irene Andersen
(51,44)
Jeanet Raaschou
(49,35)
50,40
40,2%
33,9%
238,0
0,59
0,00