+
Turnering #2
Opvarmning, BLÅ
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Handicap efter 6. sektion
Opvarmning, BLÅ
Parturnering (middel=324)
Dato: 09-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Sektion
Turneringen
Parhandicap
Forventet
Opnået
Score
Δ-HAC
∑-HAC
9
Klaus K Jensen
(13,65)
Jan Thor Hansen
(14,20)
13,93
59,6%
59,1%
383,0
0,05
-0,89
18
Tage Koed Madsen
(25,28)
Finn Pedersen
(25,51)
25,39
53,6%
62,7%
406,1
-0,85
-1,41
14
Poul Melson
(25,78)
Ole Svendsen
(21,52)
23,65
54,6%
54,0%
350,2
0,05
-1,40
24
Pia Kristiansen
(27,36)
John Kristiansen
(16,32)
21,84
55,5%
50,3%
326,0
0,49
-0,75
8
Oliver Rosager
(20,66)
Berit Eickhardt
(S)
(31,23)
25,95
53,4%
53,1%
344,0
0,03
-0,29
10
Anna Jensen
(30,62)
Per Tvede Larsen
(29,98)
30,30
51,1%
59,6%
386,2
-0,80
-2,46
21
Elin Oris Larsen
(30,54)
Anni Salling
(S)
(36,62)
33,58
49,4%
58,8%
381,0
-0,89
-2,12
17
Torben Laan Andersen
(18,11)
Pernille Andersen
(21,78)
19,94
56,5%
64,1%
415,1
-0,72
1,50
23
Lone Thaisen
(29,35)
Marianne Nielsen
(30,28)
29,82
51,4%
47,5%
308,0
0,36
-0,98
3
Mariann Rasmussen
(25,35)
Lundgård Hove Jensen
(25,49)
25,42
53,6%
45,7%
296,0
0,75
0,18
28
Hanne Hansen
(40,69)
Mogens Hansen
(26,15)
33,42
49,5%
59,6%
386,0
-0,95
-1,59
19
Morten Kølbæk
(30,80)
Conni Krone
(24,81)
27,80
52,4%
58,6%
380,0
-0,59
1,27
13
John Oris Larsen
(32,21)
Preben Salling
(25,10)
28,66
52,0%
47,7%
309,2
0,40
1,08
20
Knud Erik Eriksen
(S)
(30,19)
Vera Skovgaard
(33,64)
31,91
50,3%
57,6%
373,0
-0,69
0,32
1
Mette Juul
(28,06)
Lillan Schou
(42,47)
35,26
48,5%
50,0%
324,0
-0,14
0,12
27
Peter Riken
(31,26)
Torben Larsen
(33,98)
32,62
49,9%
50,9%
330,0
-0,10
1,05
11
Jytte Danchell
(36,70)
Marianne Løkke
(40,58)
38,64
46,8%
50,8%
329,2
-0,38
-0,64
12
Chalotte Billenstein
(37,54)
Erik Sommer
(30,63)
34,08
49,1%
50,0%
324,2
-0,08
0,56
15
Eva Klitgård
(35,66)
Niels Klitgaard
(38,07)
36,87
47,7%
46,5%
301,2
0,11
0,00
7
Inga Zarecki
(S)
(50,51)
Erik F D Hardt
(36,91)
43,71
44,2%
38,6%
250,0
0,53
0,63
2
Aage Bloch
(34,71)
Poul Skovgaard
(34,49)
34,60
48,9%
41,2%
267,0
0,72
0,76
16
Solveig Christensen
(27,65)
Bente Bach Andersen
(S)
(45,00)
36,32
48,0%
59,8%
387,2
-1,11
0,56
4
Niels Kristian Hansen
(44,48)
Jimmi Brock
(S)
(21,18)
32,83
49,8%
45,7%
296,0
0,39
-1,02
26
Inger Nielsen
(45,35)
Kylle Marie Thaisen
(40,59)
42,97
44,5%
45,8%
297,0
-0,12
-0,41
25
Grethe Andersson
(40,81)
Birte Michelsen
(46,77)
43,79
44,1%
38,0%
246,0
0,58
0,51
22
Lis Mølgaard
(43,18)
Erik Andersen
(41,84)
42,51
44,8%
32,9%
213,0
1,12
0,59
6
Marianne Frederiksen
(S)
(49,20)
Jeanet Raaschou
(49,89)
49,54
41,1%
32,3%
209,0
0,84
1,48
5
(Oversidder)
0,0%
0,0
13,83