+
Turnering #2
Opvarmning, BLÅ
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Handicap efter 4. sektion
Opvarmning, BLÅ
Parturnering (middel=324)
Dato: 25-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Sektion
Turneringen
Parhandicap
Forventet
Opnået
Score
Δ-HAC
∑-HAC
18
Klaus K Jensen
(14,19)
Jan Thor Hansen
(14,74)
14,46
59,1%
66,1%
428,0
-0,66
-1,03
23
Poul Melson
(26,66)
Niels Kryger
(S)
(27,21)
26,93
52,6%
60,8%
394,0
-0,77
-1,36
12
Mariann Rasmussen
(24,95)
Lundgård Hove Jensen
(26,34)
25,65
53,3%
61,0%
395,0
-0,72
-1,22
17
Oliver Rosager
(20,22)
Christina Ilsø
(19,68)
19,95
56,2%
47,8%
310,0
0,79
0,18
3
Elin Oris Larsen
(31,38)
Roald Skjold Hansen
(23,60)
27,49
52,3%
57,9%
375,2
-0,53
-1,42
6
Pia Kristiansen
(29,64)
John Kristiansen
(17,83)
23,74
54,3%
53,9%
349,2
0,03
-0,17
5
Torben Bentsen
(S)
(14,73)
Musse Bentsen
(S)
(32,03)
23,38
54,4%
56,5%
366,2
-0,19
-0,89
27
Tage Koed Madsen
(25,34)
Finn Pedersen
(25,53)
25,44
53,4%
42,4%
275,0
1,03
0,48
19
Anna Jensen
(33,48)
Per Tvede Larsen
(31,09)
32,28
49,8%
52,9%
343,0
-0,29
-1,11
28
Hanne Hansen
(39,93)
Mogens Hansen
(26,47)
33,20
49,4%
48,8%
316,0
0,06
-1,17
26
Torben Laan Andersen
(17,37)
Pernille Andersen
(21,04)
19,20
56,6%
50,8%
329,0
0,55
2,23
22
John Oris Larsen
(32,43)
Preben Salling
(24,32)
28,37
51,9%
43,1%
279,0
0,83
0,66
1
Morten Kølbæk
(31,20)
Conni Krone
(23,74)
27,47
52,3%
53,0%
343,2
-0,06
1,08
16
Lars Hornemann
(32,13)
Cliff Kjersgaard
(S)
(20,75)
26,44
52,9%
50,6%
328,0
0,21
0,29
2
Ruth Bloch
(32,63)
Vera Skovgaard
(32,49)
32,56
49,7%
44,9%
291,2
0,45
0,30
20
Jytte Danchell
(36,56)
Marianne Løkke
(40,44)
38,50
46,6%
50,3%
326,0
-0,35
-0,73
24
Eva Klitgård
(36,77)
Niels Klitgaard
(38,47)
37,62
47,1%
53,2%
345,0
-0,58
-0,30
25
Bente Bach Andersen
(S)
(45,00)
Karin Demkjær
(35,76)
40,38
45,6%
43,7%
283,0
0,18
0,87
21
Chalotte Billenstein
(38,07)
Erik Sommer
(31,38)
34,72
48,6%
54,0%
350,0
-0,51
0,88
9
Peter Riken
(31,72)
Torben Larsen
(34,68)
33,20
49,4%
56,1%
363,2
-0,63
1,22
11
Aage Bloch
(34,96)
Poul Skovgaard
(34,73)
34,85
48,5%
42,3%
274,0
0,59
0,81
4
Lis Mølgaard
(43,36)
Erik Andersen
(42,47)
42,91
44,3%
52,5%
340,2
-0,77
-0,68
7
Grethe Andersson
(39,71)
Birte Michelsen
(45,67)
42,69
44,4%
36,8%
238,2
0,72
-0,44
13
Ulla Pedersen
(S)
(35,00)
Lissie Peterson
(47,36)
41,18
45,2%
50,2%
325,0
-0,47
-1,10
8
Inger Nielsen
(45,38)
Kylle Marie Thaisen
(41,04)
43,21
44,2%
44,5%
288,2
-0,03
-0,29
10
Mette Juul
(28,13)
Lillan Schou
(43,73)
35,93
47,9%
41,8%
271,0
0,58
1,23
15
Irene Andersen
(52,00)
Jeanet Raaschou
(49,94)
50,97
40,1%
44,3%
287,0
-0,39
0,28
14
(Oversidder)
13,3%
86,4
4,40