+
Turnering #39
Divisionsturneringen 2019/20, 3. division øst
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 1. runde
Divisionsturneringen 2019/20, 3. division øst
Holdturnering
Dato: 05-10-2019
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Team
Spillere
1-1
1-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Jan Jørgensen
Birgitte Holm
-
Morten Skovsted Eriksen
10,40
11,96
11,18
11,18 (2)
11
Jan Jørgensen
-
Anders Møller Jensen
13,13
12,20
12,67
12,67 (2)
7
2 Michael Beck
Richardt Lisbygd
-
Kren Jacobsen
8,21
14,38
11,30
11,30 (2)
10
Claus M Jensen
-
Michael Beck
12,34
11,98
12,16
12,16 (2)
8
3 Preben Schmidt
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
14,91
14,45
14,68
14,68 (2)
2
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
14,70
13,47
14,09
14,09 (2)
4
4 Søren Holst
Nils Wulff
-
Søren Holst
14,40
6,03
10,22
10,22 (2)
13
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
12,84
13,11
12,98
12,98 (2)
5
5 Michael Mulvad
Jens Grann
-
Michael Mulvad
5,52
5,52
5,52 (1)
25
Morten Rasmussen Bune
-
Sophie Bune
6,03
3,37
4,70
4,70 (2)
27
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Allan Koch
5,73
5,73
5,73 (1)
22
6 Kim Nørgaard
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
12,79
10,72
11,76
11,76 (2)
9
Leif Øgaard
-
Peter Bjørnlund Nielsen
16,47
9,13
12,80
12,80 (2)
6
7 Kim Bo Petersen
Jesper Poulsen
-
Birger Jonasen
9,60
7,80
8,70
8,70 (2)
15
Kim Bo Petersen
-
Perry Sjöberg
6,87
8,04
7,46
7,46 (2)
18
8 Poul Larsen
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
14,48
16,63
15,56
15,56 (2)
1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
13,97
14,27
14,12
14,12 (2)
3
9 Steen Jacobsen
Henrik Carstens Laursen
-
Steen Jacobsen
5,09
6,53
5,81
5,81 (2)
21
Michael Rübner-Petersen
-
Pia Knak Jacobsen
5,30
5,55
5,43
5,43 (2)
26
10 Steffen Yding
Freddy Christiansen
-
Lars Holgaard
7,21
9,28
8,25
8,25 (2)
16
Steffen Yding
-
Henning Kokborg
3,53
10,87
7,20
7,20 (2)
19
11 Erik Wied
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
11,79
8,02
9,91
9,91 (2)
14
Mads Berg
-
Frederik Bjerregaard
7,66
7,66
7,66 (1)
17
Karsten Nissen Pedersen
-
Erik Wied
5,62
5,62
5,62 (1)
23
12 Jens Astrup
Lars Ejskjær
-
Pim Bussink
5,60
5,60
5,60 (1)
24
Thomas Svendsen
-
Rasmus Kleiv Koch
7,16
13,97
10,57
10,57 (2)
12
Jens Astrup
-
Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
6,89
6,89
6,89 (1)
20