+
Turnering #13
1. division 2018-2019, 1. division
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 2. runde
1. division 2018-2019, 1. division
Holdturnering
Dato: 24-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:05 - kl. 23:05
Team
Spillere
2-1
2-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Birte Eriksen
Rikke Christiansen
-
Anna Mette Nielsen
9,26
9,26
7,79 (3)
21
Birte Eriksen
-
Lene Rask Jepsen
9,91
11,30
10,61
10,64 (4)
7
Anna Mette Nielsen
-
Grete Voldsgaard
11,65
11,65
11,65 (1)
2 Eva Beildorff
Nell Rindahl
-
Marianne Vestergaard
7,81
13,67
10,74
10,09 (4)
10
Eva Beildorff
-
Anne Lauritzen
6,19
1,63
3,91
8,36 (4)
19
3 Leise Hemberg
Leise Hemberg
-
Dorte Cilleborg
12,19
18,37
15,28
13,02 (4)
1
Kirsten Steen Møller
-
Susanne Buus Thomsen
13,81
6,33
10,07
12,19 (4)
2
4 Gerda Silke Holm
Gerda Silke Holm
-
Lise Mernøe
9,48
12,83
11,16
11,75 (3)
4
Britta Munk Kristensen
-
Inge Glud
8,80
8,80
10,23 (2)
8
Birgitte Holm
-
Ebba Glud
12,50
12,50
12,09 (3)
3
5 Pia Nielsen Jensen
Pia Nielsen Jensen
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
4,63
7,13
5,88
9,89 (4)
12
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
5,64
16,10
10,87
9,00 (4)
17
6 Margrethe Rykov
Susan Just Olesen
-
Margrethe Rykov
10,52
7,50
9,01
10,12 (4)
9
Karen M. Enevoldsen
-
Birgitte Rønn
11,20
7,17
9,19
9,81 (4)
13
7 Karen Hornbeck
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen
-
Karen Hornbeck
9,42
9,10
9,26
7,68 (4)
22
Ingrid Ledertoug
-
Lisbeth Smed
10,74
12,85
11,80
10,77 (4)
6
8 Team AHOC
Nadia Bekkouche
-
Helle Krogh
10,58
7,15
8,87
9,36 (4)
15
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
-
Anne-Marie Frøhlich
9,26
10,90
10,08
10,08 (2)
11
Ketty Jepsen
-
Bettina Kalkerup
---
9,12 (2)
16
9 Helle Simon Elbro
Kate Reiter
-
Helle Simon Elbro
15,37
3,90
9,64
9,54 (4)
14
Pia Knak Jacobsen
-
Gurli Gøbel
14,36
12,87
13,62
11,26 (4)
5
10 Thea Lauridsen
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
10,74
8,70
9,72
8,21 (4)
20
Vera Petersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
10,09
8,35
9,22
8,73 (4)
18