+
Turnering #130
Damedivision 2021/2022, 1. division
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 1. runde
Damedivision 2021/2022, 1. division
Holdturnering
Dato: 27-11-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Team
Spillere
1-1
1-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Leise Hemberg
Leise Hemberg
-
Tina Ege
14,07
17,68
15,88
15,88 (2)
1
Anita Buus Thomsen
-
Dorte Cilleborg
9,98
14,30
12,14
12,14 (2)
4
2 Helle Simon Elbro
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Helle Simon Elbro
6,03
5,69
5,86
5,86 (2)
19
Pia Knak Jacobsen
-
Gurli Gøbel
7,13
10,20
8,67
8,67 (2)
14
3 Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
Ketty Jepsen
-
Bettina Kalkerup
11,37
8,59
9,98
9,98 (2)
12
Amalie Palmund
-
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
14,67
8,31
11,49
11,49 (2)
7
4 Margrethe Rykov
Karen M. Enevoldsen
-
Birgitte Rønn
10,42
11,64
11,03
11,03 (2)
9
Susan Just Olesen
-
Margrethe Rykov
8,00
14,78
11,39
11,39 (2)
8
5 Clara Brun Pedersen
Ella Rosthøj
-
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj
13,97
9,80
11,89
11,89 (2)
6
Clara Brun Pedersen
-
Lill Zeeberg
12,87
14,31
13,59
13,59 (2)
2
6 Birte Eriksen
Birte Eriksen
-
Lene Rask Jepsen
15,25
9,54
12,40
12,40 (2)
3
Grete Voldsgaard
-
Anna Mette Nielsen
6,53
5,54
6,04
6,04 (2)
18
7 Gerda Silke Holm
Birgitte Holm
-
Ebba Glud
9,58
5,22
7,40
7,40 (2)
16
Gerda Silke Holm
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
12,00
8,36
10,18
10,18 (2)
10
8 Bridgeklubben Bellevue
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
-
Bente Bo Christensen
4,75
14,46
9,61
9,61 (2)
13
Kirsten Dalgaard
-
Lise Mikkelsen
13,47
10,46
11,97
11,97 (2)
5
9 Anne-Marie Frøhlich
Karin Risom
-
Ewa Oleksiewicz
8,63
11,69
10,16
10,16 (2)
11
Pia Nielsen Jensen
-
Karin Bech
5,33
11,41
8,37
8,37 (2)
15
10 Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
5,93
5,70
5,82
5,82 (2)
20
Gitte Spanggaard
-
Merete Kjellerup
10,02
2,32
6,17
6,17 (2)
17