+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 2. runde
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 13:35 - kl. 15:00
Team
Spillere
2-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
15,12
15,12
16,44 (2)
2
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
4,58
4,58
8,12 (2)
32
2 Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
16,71
16,71
15,33 (2)
4
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
3,58
3,58
9,71 (2)
23
3 Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
10,94
10,94
12,01 (2)
10
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
10,64
10,64
13,56 (2)
6
4 Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
16,94
16,94
15,78 (2)
3
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
11,22
11,22
11,41 (2)
12
5 Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
3,06
3,06
6,95 (2)
38
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
8,78
8,78
9,26 (2)
26
6 Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
11,68
11,68
9,41 (2)
25
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
11,54
11,54
11,36 (2)
14
7 Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
4,87
4,87
6,99 (2)
37
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
8,25
8,25
10,41 (2)
18
8 Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
15,13
15,13
14,47 (2)
5
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
11,75
11,75
12,04 (2)
9
9 Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
3,29
3,29
10,84 (2)
17
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
16,42
16,42
16,60 (2)
1
10 Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
11,71
11,71
13,25 (2)
7
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
7,97
7,97
9,95 (2)
20
11 Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
9,06
9,06
11,39 (2)
13
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
9,36
9,36
9,87 (2)
21
12 Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
8,32
8,32
5,28 (2)
43
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
8,46
8,46
8,40 (2)
30
13 Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
4,16
4,16
5,11 (2)
44
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
7,98
7,98
6,08 (2)
41
14 John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
17,09
17,09
12,01 (2)
11
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
8,12
8,12
5,82 (2)
42
15 Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
8,86
8,86
7,13 (2)
36
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
14,22
14,22
11,31 (2)
15
16 Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
4,88
4,88
8,88 (2)
28
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
15,42
15,42
12,13 (2)
8
17 Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
11,14
11,14
10,16 (2)
19
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
5,78
5,78
8,02 (2)
33
18 Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
8,29
8,29
9,60 (2)
24
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
12,03
12,03
9,73 (2)
22
19 Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
10,07
10,07
8,14 (2)
31
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
5,84
5,84
6,76 (2)
39
20 Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
15,84
15,84
8,73 (2)
29
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
12,02
12,02
7,62 (2)
34
21 Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
2,91
2,91
6,27 (2)
40
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
11,88
11,88
9,09 (2)
27
22 Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
9,93
9,93
7,58 (2)
35
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
14,16
14,16
11,12 (2)
16