+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 2. runde - 1. halvleg
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
2. runde - 1. halvleg: 15,98
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 13:35 - kl. 15:00
Bord
KP
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
1
Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
3,29
Thomas Berg - Flemming Dahl
16,71
150
-480
680
-650
420
100
-50
710
150
0
-300
-100
2
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Nis Graulund Hansen
15,12
Anne Merete Hedegaard - Bente Christensen
4,88
690
-480
680
-650
490
150
520
1460
-110
0
100
150
3
Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
10,94
Steen Bindslev - Finn Jensen
9,06
660
-980
650
-600
920
-110
400
710
-110
180
140
150
4
Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
16,94
Karin Risom - Ole Vinberg Larsen
3,06
630
-450
680
-200
1100
600
460
710
-200
120
100
-50
5
Bjørn Hafstrøm - Terkel Lund-Nielsen
8,29
Ole Kofoed - Mogens Müller
11,71
660
-480
1430
-620
420
50
-50
710
50
0
-200
-100
6
Bent Hansen - Birthe Hansen
10,07
Senna Madsen - Eske Groes
9,93
630
-480
680
-620
490
150
520
710
-100
0
110
-100
7
Henrik Friis - Gerda Silke Holm
15,13
Torben Sværke - Niels Anker
4,87
660
-100
1430
-200
400
110
-50
710
-200
0
-100
400
8
Gitte Druedahl - Peter Møller Nielsen
11,14
Jens Brix Christiansen - Bodil Schrøder
8,86
690
-980
680
-200
460
630
-50
710
100
0
140
-50
9
Lisbeth Smed - Ingrid Ledertoug
2,91
John Maagaard - Elsebeth Maagaard
17,09
630
-480
-200
-620
400
110
130
710
50
0
-500
-50
10
Rudi Bjerregaard - Allan Christiansen
11,68
Robert Baldorf - Jørgen Bentsen
8,32
630
-480
680
-600
500
150
430
710
150
0
-100
120
11
Knud Breum Sørensen - Jytte Dahl
4,16
Yvonne Berger Larsen - Else Jakobsen
15,84
630
-510
650
-620
430
-110
-50
710
-300
0
100
-50
12
Geert Max Jørgensen - Georg Norris
3,58
Svend H. Mathiesen - Per Møgelhøj
16,42
660
-1010
680
-620
170
150
-50
710
-110
100
-200
120
13
Peter Gallmayer - Søren Reib
15,42
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
4,58
630
-480
1430
-600
400
600
-100
680
-110
0
800
120
14
Flemming Øster - Ib Larsen
9,36
Peter Jacobsen - Ivan Abel
10,64
660
-480
650
-650
490
-110
460
710
50
0
-100
120
15
Steen Jacobsen - Michael Rübner-Petersen
8,78
Kate Reiter - Helge Hesselberg
11,22
660
-510
-100
-630
430
110
520
710
50
0
100
120
16
Vera Petersen - Helle W. Thrane
7,97
Jesper Thøfner - Mogens Bak
12,03
660
-480
680
-200
420
110
430
710
-300
-50
-200
-100
17
Aase Midholm - Lotte Glensvig
14,16
Peter Würtz - Bodil Würtz
5,84
660
-480
1430
-170
-50
-110
-50
1460
-100
90
300
-50
18
Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Helle Simon Elbro
8,25
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Poul Larsen
11,75
630
-510
650
-620
400
-110
520
710
150
120
-100
-150
19
Jørgen Christiansen - Leif J. Madsen
14,22
Hanne Nielsen - Erik Guldhammer
5,78
660
-480
620
-620
400
110
130
1460
100
0
300
150
20
Ingelise Meiland - Karsten Meiland
8,12
Ib Hornbeck - Karen Hornbeck
11,88
660
-230
680
-620
800
110
-50
710
-110
0
-300
-50
21
Michael Soetmann - Anne Nimb
8,46
Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
11,54
660
-480
680
-650
420
-110
460
710
-100
0
-100
180
22
Bent Jakobsen - Søren Krab Larsen
12,02
Peter Molander - Torben Lauritzen
7,98
630
-480
680
-630
400
630
460
1460
-300
0
-100
-150