+
Turnering #96
Majturnering 2019, Rød række (A)
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 2. runde
Majturnering 2019, Rød række (A)
Holdturnering
Dato: 01-05-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Team
Spillere
2-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
6,76
6,76
11,79 (2)
15
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
10,31
10,31
14,37 (2)
3
2 Lene Danielsen
Anita Lehmann
-
Lene Danielsen
4,29
4,29
6,26 (2)
29
Josefine Steffensen
-
Caroline Filippa Langfeldt Knabe
4,34
4,34
5,50 (2)
31
3 Lise Præstegaard
Lise Præstegaard
-
Anders Peter Jensen
10,90
10,90
6,24 (2)
30
Eva Lind
-
Inge Arnsbo
16,10
16,10
9,64 (2)
23
4 Inge Ingvardsen
Inge Ingvardsen
-
Vibeke Hansted
11,07
11,07
11,80 (2)
14
Niels Lech Pedersen
-
Benny Kjær Sørensen
12,64
12,64
14,15 (2)
4
5 Susanne Holm
Finn Voetmann
-
Peder Filskov Schmidt
18,36
18,36
12,06 (2)
12
Susanne Holm
-
Børge Knudsen
17,37
17,37
11,93 (2)
13
6 Lise Mikkelsen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
12,06
12,06
10,41 (2)
21
Torben Rosell
-
Lise Mikkelsen
9,08
9,08
13,92 (2)
5
7 Susanne Fabricius
Kirstine Stochholm
-
Susanne Fabricius
7,02
7,02
4,13 (2)
34
Jens Hørlück
-
Jørgen Sandberg
11,40
11,40
11,33 (2)
16
8 Anne Lyby Adams
Marian Thygesen
-
Svend Åge Petersen
12,98
12,98
11,30 (2)
17
Anne Lyby Adams
-
Tove Vase
8,60
8,60
5,03 (2)
32
9 VIRGO
Claus Jensen
-
Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen
15,71
15,71
12,37 (2)
11
Birgit Foged
-
Jens Foged
15,66
15,66
13,73 (2)
6
10 Anita Skøtt
Gordon Vahle
-
Anita Skøtt
8,16
8,16
9,97 (2)
22
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Svend Rosendahl
12,39
12,39
12,87 (2)
7
11 Peter Enevoldsen
Peter Enevoldsen
-
Danny Hansen
8,93
8,93
11,23 (2)
18
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Thomas Hahn
7,36
7,36
10,81 (2)
19
12 Birgitte Østergaard
Birgitte Østergaard
-
Kirsten Korshøj
1,64
1,64
4,56 (2)
33
Bente Eriksen
-
Bente Jørgensen
2,63
2,63
3,49 (2)
36
13 Carlo Vestergaard
Oskar Neshamar
-
Poul Sindberg
11,84
11,84
10,51 (2)
20
Tommy Pedersen
-
Carlo Vestergaard
7,61
7,61
12,51 (2)
9
14 Peter Lajer
Katrine Knudsen
-
Peter Lajer
6,84
6,84
7,52 (2)
27
Birthe Skov
-
Erling Salling Olesen
6,00
6,00
8,49 (2)
25
15 Hanne Etzerodt
Susanne Borup Nielsen
-
Marianne Berg
13,16
13,16
7,88 (2)
26
Hanne Etzerodt
-
Birgitte Dieckmann
14,00
14,00
12,41 (2)
10
16 Team LABC
Claus Hansen
-
Bjarne Nielsen
7,94
7,94
9,16 (2)
24
Arne Skyum
-
Lars Ugilt Jensen
10,92
10,92
14,74 (2)
1
17 Palle Neldeborg
Eva Sparrewath
-
Lisbeth Porsborg
9,10
9,10
6,75 (2)
28
Palle Neldeborg
-
Karina Jensen
3,90
3,90
4,03 (2)
35
18 Nanny Pabst
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Nanny Pabst
13,24
13,24
14,42 (2)
2
Kirsten Barsøe
-
Peter Barsøe
9,69
9,69
12,77 (2)
8