+
Turnering #87
Indledende holdturnering, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 3. runde
Indledende holdturnering, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 19-02-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 21:00
Team
Spillere
3-1
3-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Bente Barndorff
Inge Ingvardsen
-
Greta Kristensen
4,95
6,95
5,95
5,95 (2)
Bente Barndorff
-
Elisabeth Sommer
14,51
5,86
10,19
12,08 (6)
5
Greta Kristensen
-
Irene Ibsen
---
11,56 (4)
6
2 René Schalburg
Jørgen Sand
-
Niels Arne Sørensen
7,70
12,11
9,91
9,91 (2)
René Schalburg
-
Anita Schalburg
11,68
9,21
10,45
9,49 (6)
13
Flemming Krogh
-
Niels Arne Sørensen
---
10,94 (4)
7
3 Dorthe Høg Geday
Dorthe Høg Geday
-
Jacob Geday
14,98
10,44
12,71
12,71 (2)
Lone Hougaard
-
Nils Mulvad
16,38
12,96
14,67
14,67 (2)
Dorthe Høg Geday
-
Helle Barett Ryø
---
10,22 (4)
11
David York
-
Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
---
10,91 (4)
8
4 Connie Bentzen
Connie Bentzen
-
Elsebeth Liendgaard
12,30
10,79
11,55
9,24 (6)
16
Lone Trøst Pedersen
-
Karl Emil Serup
8,32
7,89
8,11
10,46 (6)
10
5 Karen Dahl Jeppesen
Kaj Toft
-
Lise Toft
6,40
9,09
7,75
10,57 (6)
9
Helle Wanscher
-
Karen Dahl Jeppesen
10,15
17,62
13,89
13,89 (2)
Helle Wanscher
-
Birgitte Thrane
---
8,17 (4)
20
6 Gunnar Madsen
Søren Gam
-
Gunnar Madsen
15,05
14,14
14,60
12,47 (6)
3
Hans Peter Aarslev
-
Hans Rasmussen
5,49
13,05
9,27
9,27 (2)
Peter Laursen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
---
12,75 (4)
2
7 Kirsten Bærendsen
Jonna Scherfig
-
Gurli Friis
13,87
15,54
14,71
8,91 (6)
18
Inger Bering
-
Kirsten Bærendsen
12,46
6,65
9,56
9,59 (6)
12
8 Bente Schimmelmann
Vibeke Dullum
-
Jonna Ladefoged
18,62
15,30
16,96
9,46 (6)
14
Morten Salling Sørensen
-
Karen Margrethe Nielsen
8,83
17,13
12,98
12,83 (6)
1
9 Aage Bloch
Aage Bloch
-
Ilse Bloch
13,60
2,38
7,99
12,19 (6)
4
Karin Mark
-
Anna Trosborg
9,85
10,91
10,38
10,38 (2)
Hanne Friis
-
Anna Trosborg
---
5,93 (4)
24
10 Bodil Lindahl
Inger Kaae Eriksen
-
Bodil Lindahl
1,38
2,87
2,13
8,17 (6)
21
Jette Ravn
-
Kaj Erik Ravn
11,17
4,70
7,94
7,94 (2)
Marianne Rasmussen
-
Alan Rasmussen
---
8,89 (4)
19
11 Birgit Vagnsø
Jette Würtz
-
Bruno Geiger
5,02
7,04
6,03
9,14 (6)
17
Birgit Vagnsø
-
Helene Laursen
3,62
9,56
6,59
9,34 (6)
15
12 Pia Hansen
Pia Hansen
-
Lillian Olsen
6,13
13,35
9,74
7,91 (6)
22
Birgit Jensen
-
Sonja Janussen
7,54
4,46
6,00
6,00 (2)
Viktor Andersen
-
Susanne Dahl
---
7,50 (4)
23