+
Turnering #87
Indledende holdturnering, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 4. sektion - 4. runde
Indledende holdturnering, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 19-02-2019
Tid: kl. 21:00 - kl. 23:00
Team
Spillere
4-1
4-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Bente Barndorff
Inge Ingvardsen
-
Greta Kristensen
12,92
12,67
12,80
9,37 (4)
22
Bente Barndorff
-
Elisabeth Sommer
12,39
16,70
14,55
12,70 (8)
3
Greta Kristensen
-
Irene Ibsen
---
11,56 (4)
6
2 René Schalburg
Anita Schalburg
-
René Schalburg
17,24
14,68
15,96
11,11 (8)
9
Jørgen Sand
-
Niels Arne Sørensen
15,31
6,33
10,82
10,36 (4)
16
Flemming Krogh
-
Niels Arne Sørensen
---
10,94 (4)
11
3 Dorthe Høg Geday
Dorthe Høg Geday
-
Jacob Geday
2,76
13,67
8,22
10,46 (4)
15
Lone Hougaard
-
Nils Mulvad
4,69
5,32
5,01
9,84 (4)
20
Dorthe Høg Geday
-
Helle Barett Ryø
---
10,22 (4)
17
David York
-
Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
---
10,91 (4)
12
4 Connie Bentzen
Lone Trøst Pedersen
-
Karl Emil Serup
7,36
7,82
7,59
9,74 (8)
21
Connie Bentzen
-
Elsebeth Liendgaard
17,74
6,87
12,31
10,01 (8)
19
5 Karen Dahl Jeppesen
Kaj Toft
-
Lise Toft
12,64
13,13
12,89
11,15 (8)
8
Helle Wanscher
-
Karen Dahl Jeppesen
2,26
12,18
7,22
10,55 (4)
14
Helle Wanscher
-
Birgitte Thrane
---
8,17 (4)
28
6 Gunnar Madsen
Søren Gam
-
Gunnar Madsen
5,53
12,89
9,21
11,66 (8)
5
Hans Peter Aarslev
-
Hans Rasmussen
10,47
15,11
12,79
11,03 (4)
10
Peter Laursen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
---
12,75 (4)
2
7 Kirsten Bærendsen
Inger Bering
-
Kirsten Bærendsen
5,07
6,96
6,02
8,70 (8)
26
Gurli Friis
-
Jonna Scherfig
7,24
6,93
7,09
8,45 (8)
27
8 Bente Schimmelmann
Vibeke Dullum
-
Jonna Ladefoged
14,93
13,07
14,00
10,60 (8)
13
Morten Salling Sørensen
-
Karen Margrethe Nielsen
12,76
13,04
12,90
12,85 (8)
1
9 Aage Bloch
Karin Mark
-
Anna Trosborg
14,47
4,89
9,68
10,03 (4)
18
Aage Bloch
-
Ilse Bloch
9,53
7,11
8,32
11,22 (8)
7
Hanne Friis
-
Anna Trosborg
---
5,93 (4)
33
10 Bodil Lindahl
Inger Kaae Eriksen
-
Bodil Lindahl
9,65
14,75
12,20
9,18 (8)
23
Kaj Erik Ravn
-
Jette Ravn
14,79
17,84
16,32
12,13 (4)
4
Marianne Rasmussen
-
Alan Rasmussen
---
8,89 (4)
24
11 Birgit Vagnsø
Jette Würtz
-
Bruno Geiger
7,08
3,30
5,19
8,15 (8)
29
Birgit Vagnsø
-
Helene Laursen
7,61
7,33
7,47
8,88 (8)
25
12 Pia Hansen
Birgit Jensen
-
Sonja Janussen
10,35
2,16
6,26
6,13 (4)
32
Pia Hansen
-
Lillian Olsen
5,21
5,25
5,23
7,24 (8)
31
Viktor Andersen
-
Susanne Dahl
---
7,50 (4)
30