+
Turnering #11
Klubhold finale 2019, A
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 6. sektion - 6. runde
Klubhold finale 2019, A
Holdturnering
Dato: 24-08-2019
Tid: kl. 20:30 - kl. 00:30
Team
Spillere
6-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Rødovre 1
Peter Jacobsen
-
Michael Justesen
17,30
17,30
14,25 (6)
3
Jan Jørgensen
-
Anders Møller Jensen
15,52
15,52
14,80 (2)
Henrik Boysen
-
Jan Jørgensen
---
16,30 (4)
1
2 Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Thomas Binder
6,43
6,43
4,22 (6)
26
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
11,31
11,31
10,63 (6)
9
3 ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Tage Larsen
12,13
12,13
9,81 (6)
16
Einar Ellingsgaard
-
Claus Hylling Christensen
12,00
12,00
7,63 (6)
23
4 Greve
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
13,57
13,57
10,49 (6)
10
Per Døpping
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
8,69
8,69
9,07 (6)
19
5 Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
13,14
13,14
11,20 (6)
7
Henrik Rud Pedersen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
9,43
9,43
8,12 (6)
22
6 Ruder Es 1
Susan Bast
-
Karsten Munch
5,45
5,45
9,71 (6)
17
Thea Lauridsen
-
Annette Prehn
6,05
6,05
9,96 (6)
14
7 Lejre 1
Erik Madsen
-
Lise Madsen
10,97
10,97
7,20 (6)
24
Birgit Schmidt
-
Per Würtz
9,62
9,62
6,63 (6)
25
8 Køge
Michael Dam
-
Vinni Bjerre
9,03
9,03
10,04 (6)
12
Kim Nielsen
-
Anne Petersen
10,38
10,38
8,79 (6)
21
9 Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
2,70
2,70
2,70 (1)
Steen Højlund
-
Frank Kamp Nielsen
4,48
4,48
10,47 (6)
11
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
---
9,99 (5)
13
10 Gundsø
Gunvor Tind
-
Frank Hansen
7,87
7,87
9,26 (6)
18
Lars Hansen
-
Jens Hansen
8,00
8,00
8,81 (6)
20
11 Ruder Es 2
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Annette Bjaaland Andersen
6,86
6,86
10,69 (6)
8
Jesper Nygaard Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
10,57
10,57
13,06 (3)
5
Henrik Kragelund Madsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
---
11,22 (3)
6
12 Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
14,55
14,55
13,89 (6)
4
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
13,95
13,95
14,93 (3)
2
Jens Houlberg
-
Susanne Houlberg
---
9,90 (3)
15