+
Turnering #34
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 2. runde
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 08-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Team
Spillere
2-1
2-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Team Vanløse
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
8,73
3,12
5,93
5,93 (2)
43
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
2,90
5,89
4,40
2,74 (4)
50
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
---
4,82 (2)
48
2 And Finaltho
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
17,31
10,01
13,66
13,66 (2)
7
Thomas Binder
-
Anders Hagemann
9,04
11,61
10,33
11,84 (4)
14
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
---
8,20 (2)
36
3 Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
16,53
13,06
14,80
14,47 (4)
4
Birgit Langwagen
-
Lis Bodilsen
7,06
3,11
5,09
5,09 (2)
47
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
---
6,92 (2)
41
4 4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
11,27
14,11
12,69
10,60 (4)
22
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
17,10
16,88
16,99
13,71 (4)
6
5 Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
3,47
16,89
10,18
10,23 (4)
26
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
12,94
6,94
9,94
12,00 (4)
13
6 Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
4,28
7,26
5,77
8,54 (4)
34
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Claus Wegge
11,72
11,66
11,69
11,69 (2)
15
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
---
5,24 (2)
46
7 Stiktosset
Jan Nimb
-
Tore Othmar Poulsen
10,48
14,32
12,40
12,40 (2)
11
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
13,44
8,60
11,02
8,86 (4)
32
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
---
8,76 (2)
33
8 Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
9,52
11,40
10,46
9,22 (4)
30
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
6,56
5,68
6,12
7,55 (4)
38
9 Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
9,18
3,82
6,50
7,02 (4)
40
Ib Michael Jørgensen
-
Hans Helwig
9,16
11,26
10,21
10,21 (2)
27
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
---
14,57 (2)
3
10 KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
17,27
11,44
14,36
11,56 (4)
16
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
13,37
12,17
12,77
11,27 (4)
19
11 Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Lars Sørensen
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
15,72
8,34
12,03
12,03 (2)
12
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
8,28
12,74
10,51
10,51 (2)
23
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
---
10,50 (2)
24
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
---
12,55 (2)
10
12 Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
3,01
3,48
3,25
3,25 (2)
49
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
12,87
10,73
11,80
12,71 (4)
9
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
---
10,92 (2)
20
13 KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
2,69
8,39
5,54
5,54 (2)
44
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
10,96
9,99
10,48
11,52 (4)
17
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
---
10,90 (2)
21
14 Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
11,75
15,92
13,84
15,24 (4)
2
Jon Norup
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
6,38
7,40
6,89
6,89 (2)
42
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
---
17,44 (2)
1
15 Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
16,99
9,27
13,13
10,42 (4)
25
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
7,13
16,52
11,83
11,29 (4)
18
16 SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
8,25
12,60
10,43
9,44 (4)
29
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
13,62
4,08
8,85
9,15 (4)
31
17 Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Else Ostenfeld
2,73
7,83
5,28
5,28 (2)
45
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
6,63
8,56
7,60
7,50 (4)
39
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
---
8,28 (2)
35
18 Team Fup
Simon Ortmann
-
Lis Højsted
10,82
8,74
9,78
9,78 (2)
28
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
10,84
16,18
13,51
13,51 (2)
8
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
---
13,76 (2)
5
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
---
7,71 (2)
37