+
Turnering #39
Divisionsturneringen 2019/20, 3. division vest
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 6. runde - 1. halvleg
Divisionsturneringen 2019/20, 3. division vest
Holdturnering
6. runde - 1. halvleg: 9,58
Dato: 11-01-2020
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Lars Tofte - Michael Krogh Andersen
5,71
Jes Bank - Jens M Thomsen
14,29
460
500
-150
-200
-200
100
-100
-450
-620
130
-50
50
-620
170
110
-660
520
-420
420
500
2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
17,07
John Høgh - Ole Vøgg Veje
2,93
400
500
-110
-100
-90
110
90
-450
500
300
430
600
-620
-130
100
-630
520
-450
450
800
3
Stener Glamann - Svend Brassøe
11,89
Øjvind Hulgaard - Jesper Gad
8,11
460
-100
-180
500
-90
-100
90
-450
200
130
400
-90
-620
140
120
-630
450
-450
450
630
4
Bo Thøgersen - Kim Lysholdt
12,25
Jesper Kragh - Jane Norgren
7,75
460
1430
-110
-200
50
-110
90
-450
200
100
400
120
-620
-150
50
-660
490
-450
200
630
5
Jørgen Madsen - Claus Bødskov
11,91
Susanne Buus Thomsen - Claus Lund
8,09
520
-100
-150
-100
-90
110
80
-480
100
870
430
50
-620
-100
50
-630
420
-450
450
630
6
Jørn Jeppesen - Flemming Boesgaard
7,79
Henrik Ibsen - Henrik Nissen
12,21
520
-100
300
-1100
-110
140
-100
-480
-680
130
430
-90
-650
140
90
-660
920
-450
450
660
7
Peter Frigaard - Zhou Liu
6,99
Dorte Cilleborg - Jan Rolf-Larsen
13,01
150
650
200
140
-140
-120
90
-480
100
-90
-50
50
-620
140
-100
-630
520
-450
200
600
8
Niels Kristian Kristensen - Peter Boel Nielsen
9,91
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Lars Peter Damgaard
10,09
520
1430
-110
400
-140
130
90
-450
100
-90
-50
150
-620
-100
50
-660
-300
-450
200
630
9
Anders Hanberg Sørensen - Jesper Bechsgaard
10,87
Michael Ankersen - Brian Nielsen
9,13
460
-100
-140
800
-100
-150
-100
-480
100
300
650
-100
-200
-50
-110
-630
920
-450
200
200
10
Lars Søgård Hansen - Nis Rasmussen
8,83
Bjarne Juul Nissen - Lars Nielsen
11,17
400
650
-110
-100
-100
200
-100
-450
-720
130
430
90
-620
50
-200
-660
920
-450
200
660
11
Marie Henriksen - Torsten Rasmussen
6,00
Børge Larsen - Erik Fjord Pedersen
14,00
490
500
-600
-100
-120
-90
90
-450
-720
-90
400
-100
-620
-130
110
-630
940
-420
450
630
12
Nell Rindahl - Niels Lund
10,77
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand - Dirk Willecke
9,23
460
300
-170
100
50
110
90
-450
200
-90
210
150
-170
-130
-100
-660
520
-450
170
630