+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 6. runde - 1. halvleg
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
6. runde - 1. halvleg: 15,87
Dato: 03-11-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 11:25
Bord
KP
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
1
Peter Jacobsen - Ivan Abel
7,76
Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
12,24
-100
-680
590
-480
-170
-110
-120
430
90
-300
450
-660
2
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Nis Graulund Hansen
12,72
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Poul Larsen
7,28
120
-620
420
50
-140
-50
-130
460
150
-200
200
-690
3
Thomas Berg - Flemming Dahl
10,37
Torben Sværke - Niels Anker
9,63
120
-650
50
50
-140
50
-90
460
90
---
170
-660
4
Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
8,33
John Maagaard - Elsebeth Maagaard
11,67
-50
-200
-50
-450
-140
-140
-150
420
90
-200
100
-150
5
Peter Gallmayer - Søren Reib
10,07
Steen Bindslev - Finn Jensen
9,93
90
-650
170
50
-650
-200
50
420
100
300
170
-630
6
Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
13,50
Ole Kofoed - Mogens Müller
6,50
130
100
420
-420
-140
-110
-170
420
150
-100
200
-600
7
Knud Breum Sørensen - Jytte Dahl
11,02
Gitte Druedahl - Peter Møller Nielsen
8,98
300
-650
50
50
100
-50
-300
-100
100
620
140
-690
8
Bent Jakobsen - Søren Krab Larsen
11,37
Bjørn Hafstrøm - Terkel Lund-Nielsen
8,63
-50
-650
170
-420
100
130
-120
460
-50
-140
200
-170
9
Senna Madsen - Henrik Schledermann
5,15
Robert Baldorf - Jørgen Bentsen
14,85
90
-680
50
-420
-140
-140
-170
400
-150
-140
-140
100
10
Karin Risom - Ole Vinberg Larsen
11,72
Jens Brix Christiansen - Bodil Schrøder
8,28
0
-650
50
-450
100
-100
80
460
90
620
100
-600
11
Bent Hansen - Birthe Hansen
12,78
Ib Hornbeck - Lisbeth Smed
7,22
120
-650
170
-170
-110
130
-150
420
90
-200
140
-150
12
Kate Reiter - Helge Hesselberg
5,88
Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
14,12
90
-680
590
-450
-620
-170
-150
460
100
-100
100
-620
13
Henrik Friis - Gerda Silke Holm
2,94
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
17,06
90
-680
170
-420
-620
-50
-120
460
-50
-500
200
-660
14
Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Helle Simon Elbro
7,34
Geert Max Jørgensen - Georg Norris
12,66
-50
-650
590
-420
-620
110
-400
460
150
100
170
-660
15
Ingelise Meiland - Karsten Meiland
15,38
Svend H. Mathiesen - Per Møgelhøj
4,62
110
-650
420
50
-140
130
-140
400
120
100
-50
-170
16
Flemming Øster - Ib Larsen
12,78
Anne Merete Hedegaard - Bente Christensen
7,22
-50
-650
420
-450
-140
-140
-150
460
50
680
100
-150
17
Vera Petersen - Helle W. Thrane
8,24
Rudi Bjerregaard - Allan Christiansen
11,76
120
-650
170
-420
100
-50
-180
420
90
-200
140
-600
18
Hanne Nielsen - Erik Guldhammer
9,00
Peter Molander - Torben Lauritzen
11,00
130
-650
590
-450
-140
-200
-170
460
90
-110
170
-620
19
Jesper Thøfner - Mogens Bak
10,76
Yvonne Berger Larsen - Else Jakobsen
9,24
130
-650
100
50
-140
-140
50
430
90
-140
170
-620
20
Michael Soetmann - Anne Nimb
8,48
Lotte Glensvig - Aase Midholm
11,52
-50
-650
170
-450
-600
130
-170
460
-50
650
420
-690
21
Jørgen Christiansen - Leif J. Madsen
7,98
Steen Jacobsen - Michael Rübner-Petersen
12,02
110
-680
420
50
100
-140
-140
-50
100
-200
100
-690
22
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
16,44
Peter Würtz - Bodil Würtz
3,56
90
-200
420
-170
-140
-140
-90
430
300
-100
140
-150