+
Turnering #43
Hold 1, Rød
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 2. runde - 1. halvleg
Hold 1, Rød
Holdturnering
Dato: 08-09-2021
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
Michael Staub - Susan Hjorslev Lund
11,03
John Henrik Møller - Ulla Wilmar
8,97
400
-100
140
140
100
-90
-100
460
-140
1100
-460
-100
-1440
-400
140
-140
2
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
10,70
Steen Hammerum - Svend Erik Andersen
9,30
430
-200
170
150
-200
-380
-100
460
-50
140
-980
620
-720
50
170
-140
3
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
10,37
Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
9,63
400
-420
140
170
-480
-100
140
120
-150
100
-480
620
100
-50
-100
-90
4
Steen Højlund - Hella Rahbek
5,85
Kirsten Rask - Håkan Wallmark
14,15
400
-100
-100
140
-490
-150
110
420
-200
110
-480
-100
-1430
50
140
-120
5
Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
17,98
Claus Stage - Tommy Madsen
2,02
430
100
170
400
50
100
-130
460
-170
300
-480
620
100
-150
-100
-90
6
Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
15,52
Lars Korsholm - Lill Zeeberg
4,48
180
90
140
300
50
-90
-110
420
-150
110
100
620
-1430
100
170
-120
7
Søren Vorstrup - Anne Nimb
5,77
Find Jensen - Vilhelm Wedell Wedellsborg
14,23
430
50
-50
170
-430
-110
-150
170
-170
140
50
-200
-1430
-120
50
-90
8
Jørgen Bentsen - Lisbeth Bentsen
2,78
Jette N. Jørgensen - Vera Petersen
17,22
430
-420
-50
500
-460
100
-130
420
-620
140
-980
620
-1430
-150
-300
-120