+
Turnering #116
Klubmesterskab i hold 2018/2019, Rød række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 2. runde - 2. halvleg
Klubmesterskab i hold 2018/2019, Rød række
Holdturnering
2. runde - 2. halvleg:
Dato: 28-02-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Bord
KP
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
1
Christa Madsen - Aage Madsen
3,44
Tonny Kjeldsen - Birthe Jørgensen
16,56
400
250
90
-110
50
-120
-620
150
140
300
140
-110
-140
-940
-450
-50
2
Flemming Hansen - Dan Kolko
13,20
Ove Nielsen - Peter Christiansen
6,80
430
-400
-50
-140
50
-110
150
430
490
660
140
50
120
-490
-170
430
3
Sonja Munk - Marna Laursen
3,97
Jytte Manley Eriksen - Svend Erik Jensen
16,03
430
-420
140
-140
110
-100
-170
210
-100
400
140
-200
-200
-520
-980
430
4
Mogens Jakobsen - Inge Jakobsen
12,64
Sussie Jensen - Lone Frengler
7,36
-100
-480
400
-110
140
-110
660
460
-50
600
170
50
90
-210
-480
420
5
Anne Grete Tybring - Anni Søndergaard
18,35
Margit Plambæk - Jørgen Jensen
1,65
490
50
120
100
620
90
130
460
430
630
140
150
100
-460
-420
400
6
Per Larsen - Inge Gjaldbæk
2,33
Liselotte Jespersen - Jørn Schlichting
17,67
400
-490
-100
-140
-100
-150
-650
200
460
110
50
-80
110
-490
-480
-50
7
Gurli Schmidt - Lina Højberg
10,83
Bente Jensen - Bent Ole Petersen
9,17
-100
-240
-100
110
140
110
130
990
460
210
140
-200
-80
-450
-450
430
8
Lis Holmenlund - Peter Holmenlund
15,24
Erling Bo Petersen - Vivi Petersen
4,76
430
50
90
-140
650
120
-100
460
490
400
50
100
100
-480
-480
400