+
Turnering #34
holdmesterskab 19/20, B-række - BLÅ
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 3. runde - 1. halvleg
holdmesterskab 19/20, B-række - BLÅ
Holdturnering
3. runde - 1. halvleg: 21,21
Dato: 03-03-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
Poul Nersting - Torben Lauritzen
12,05
Henning Pedersen - Steffen Kristensen
7,95
-480
-420
140
-110
100
460
170
110
-600
-600
100
80
100
-420
50
-50
2
Erik Iversen - Birthe Iversen
5,31
Nils Trier - Dan Mosskov
14,69
50
-420
140
-100
-140
450
620
-100
-630
-600
-100
-120
-170
-480
-480
-100
3
Aage Michelsen - Bent Tolster
12,59
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
7,41
-980
-420
530
-140
-110
400
140
100
-620
-150
50
100
110
-480
50
140
4
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Inge Achton
5,73
Jan Metnik - Kirsten Bræstrup
14,27
-480
-420
-50
-130
-130
400
620
130
-660
-150
-140
-110
-110
-480
-420
-50
5
Henrik Ploug - Knud Breum Sørensen
7,47
Lars Jensen - Georg Rasmussen
12,53
-480
-420
140
-110
-110
400
-200
-150
-660
-150
100
-200
200
-450
50
-50
6
Finn Achton - Peter Mossin
13,60
Erik Guldhammer - Anna Marie Halkjær
6,40
-480
-420
140
-100
50
450
620
150
-110
-150
200
-80
-130
-480
-450
-100
7
Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
14,56
Frank Hansen - Arne Nørgaard
5,44
50
-420
140
110
50
400
800
110
-660
-600
690
-90
-170
-480
-420
-50
8
Preben G. Hansen - Birgit Hansen
8,67
Esben Tind - Astrid Tind
11,33
-450
-420
140
-90
50
-100
140
130
-690
-150
100
-80
200
-450
-200
-50