+
Turnering #34
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 6. runde - 1. halvleg
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
6. runde - 1. halvleg: 29,16
Dato: 19-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
Ole Torp - Per Slouborg
7,23
Anne Nimb - Jørgen Bentsen
12,77
-80
620
-150
680
-450
-650
600
-420
-200
-100
150
90
-110
50
-400
2
Tine Thisted Binder - Finn Larsen
17,34
Dimitris Trifonopoulos - Jan Steffensen
2,66
100
-100
200
1430
300
-200
-100
-200
130
100
150
170
-120
50
-200
3
Ivan Abel - Marit Abel
10,60
Robert Baldorf - Ulrich Freiberg
9,40
110
650
-130
1460
-1100
-650
600
-450
130
-600
-450
650
-110
50
-100
4
Christian V. M. Herold - Michael Bigom Herold
10,36
Jette Kraunsøe - Lis Højsted
9,64
110
170
-50
710
-420
-620
600
-420
90
-130
-200
170
0
-130
140
5
Per Brendstrup Hansen - Allan Kristiansen
10,34
Kirsten Nybroe - Jytte Jacobsen
9,66
110
650
-100
1430
-500
-650
-100
-420
-50
140
-450
170
-110
100
-100
6
Anne Marie Dela - Robert Rutenfeldt
12,86
Christian Lyngbye - Lena Franch
7,14
-100
620
-150
1430
100
-50
-100
-420
90
-130
-420
170
-100
50
-200
7
Jon Norup - Jette Marie Steffensen
11,86
Per Kolby - Birgitte Kolby
8,14
50
600
300
680
50
-200
120
-200
-140
-150
-450
-200
100
-50
-200
8
Lisbeth Brink - Mette Tranholm
3,90
Svend Harreschou - Bente Dal
16,10
-140
650
-110
680
-460
-620
-100
-420
-140
-150
-450
200
0
-130
-100
9
Kaj Fisker - Erik Knudsen
16,93
Svend Vinther-Knudsen - Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
3,07
50
620
100
710
50
100
120
50
100
100
-450
-140
200
-50
-100
10
Thorkild Bogh - Hanne Carlsson
12,38
Henrik Tens Thomsen - Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
7,62
100
-300
300
1430
-420
-300
-100
-420
400
-130
-450
620
0
100
-500
11
Jimmy Jørgensen - Morten Bjørn Nielsen
9,44
Anders Hagemann - Thomas Binder
10,56
180
620
-130
710
-450
100
-100
-450
-500
100
-450
620
0
110
-500
12
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Ib Rasmussen
9,65
Ole Kobberup Larsen - Lars Sørensen
10,35
50
620
100
680
-200
-650
-100
-420
-50
140
-450
170
0
50
-100
13
Michael Thomsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
9,28
Søren Vorstrup - Erik Bækkelund
10,72
-50
650
-100
710
-170
-50
-100
-500
110
-150
-450
170
-100
100
-200
14
Lisbeth Truelsen - Lis Fisker
15,63
Lene Førgaard - Kirsten Skovgaard
4,37
50
650
-130
680
-420
-200
120
100
100
100
-450
620
110
110
-300
15
Einar Poulsen - Ib Michael Jørgensen
6,30
Erling Risby Hansen - Flemming Bauer
13,70
-110
170
-110
680
-500
-200
100
-450
100
100
-450
100
-100
110
-200
16
Poul Nielsen - Birgit Langwagen
1,86
Per Marquardsen - Jørn Lorentzen
18,14
-110
620
-130
680
-420
-650
-100
-420
100
-600
-450
-200
-200
50
-140
17
Lisbeth Christensen - Jutta Madsen
7,14
Lone Schwerdtfeger - Pia Pedersen
12,86
-140
650
100
710
150
-200
-100
-450
-50
-150
-200
140
-600
-200
-200
18
Preben Borelli - Lone Borelli
6,89
Anette Holler - Søren K. Lynggaard
13,11
150
650
-100
230
-140
-650
110
-200
130
-130
-420
-80
-110
-130
-100