+
Turnering #0
Klubhold 2021, A
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
2.1
3.1
Sektion 2
4.1
5.1
6.1
Sektion 3
7.1
8.1
9.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 3. sektion - 9. runde
Klubhold 2021, A
Holdturnering
Dato: 18-08-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D63
♥
EK
♦
EBT3
♣
E842
♠
K84
♥
9642
♦
D86
♣
T65
♠
BT975
♥
B5
♦
K972
♣
B7
♠
E2
♥
DT873
♦
54
♣
KD93
Datum: 687
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Rødovre 1
Jan Rolf-Larsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
N 3UT
♠J
12
690
0
2
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
N 3UT
♠J
11
660
-1
3
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 3UT
♠J
12
690
0
4
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Bent Petersen
-
Finn Schultz
N 3UT
♠J
12
690
0
5
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
N 3UT
♠J
12
690
0
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
N 3UT
♠J
12
690
0
7
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Bridgelogen
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
N 3UT
♠J
12
690
0
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
N 3UT
♠J
12
690
0
9
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Jørgen Vang Hansen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
N 3UT
♠J
12
690
0
10
Rødovre 2
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
N 3UT
♠J
12
690
0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D976
♥
743
♦
KT863
♣
T
♠
KB852
♥
DT
♦
E2
♣
B853
♠
E3
♥
8652
♦
954
♣
D976
♠
T4
♥
EKB9
♦
DB7
♣
EK42
Datum: 209
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Rødovre 1
Jan Rolf-Larsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
V 1♠
♣T
6
100
-3
2
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
N 3UT
♠A
10
430
6
3
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Per Møgelhøj
S 2
♥
♦
A
9
140
-2
4
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Bent Petersen
-
Finn Schultz
V 3♣
♣T
6
300
3
5
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
N 3UT
♠A
10
430
6
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
N 3
♦
♠A
10
130
-2
7
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Bridgelogen
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
N 2
♦
♠A
10
130
-2
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
N 3
♦
♣2
10
130
-2
9
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Jørgen Vang Hansen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
N 3UT
♣7
7
-100
-7
10
Rødovre 2
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
V 3♠
♣T
5
400
5
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KD52
♥
8
♦
KT84
♣
T983
♠
93
♥
EK953
♦
B5
♣
EKB5
♠
E86
♥
DT64
♦
E63
♣
D62
♠
BT74
♥
B72
♦
D972
♣
74
Datum: -418
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Rødovre 1
Jan Rolf-Larsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
V 4
♥
♣T
12
-680
-6
2
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
V 4
♥
♠K
11
-650
-6
3
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Per Møgelhøj
V 4
♥
♣9
11
-650
-6
4
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Bent Petersen
-
Finn Schultz
V 4
♥
♠K
11
-650
-6
5
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 4
♥
♣T
11
-650
-6
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
V 6
♥
♣T
11
100
11
7
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Bridgelogen
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
V 6
♥
♥
8
10
200
12
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
V 4
♥
♠K
11
-650
-6
9
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Jørgen Vang Hansen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
V 6
♥
♣T
11
100
11
10
Rødovre 2
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
V 4
♥
♥
9
11
-650
-6
24
Vest
/
-
♠
ET8752
♥
EDB72
♦
4
♣
K
♠
K9
♥
9
♦
EKDBT93
♣
T63
♠
D63
♥
K843
♦
65
♣
EDB7
♠
B4
♥
T65
♦
872
♣
98542
Datum: -440
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Rødovre 1
Jan Rolf-Larsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
V 3UT
♠7
13
-520
-2
2
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
V 5
♦
♠A
11
-400
1
3
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Per Møgelhøj
V 5
♦
♥
A
11
-400
1
4
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Bent Petersen
-
Finn Schultz
V 5
♦
♥
A
11
-400
1
5
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 4UT
♠A
12
-490
-2
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ø 3UT
♥
7
9
-400
1
7
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Bridgelogen
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
Ø 3UT
♠J
12
-490
-2
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
S 4
♥
D
♦
A
7
-500
-2
9
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Jørgen Vang Hansen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
N 4
♥
D
♣2
8
-300
4
10
Rødovre 2
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
N 5
♥
D
♣A
8
-500
-2
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B942
♥
EK6
♦
EKD8
♣
EK
♠
DT7
♥
DB83
♦
T43
♣
T96
♠
E53
♥
97
♦
B965
♣
D854
♠
K86
♥
T542
♦
72
♣
B732
Datum: 223
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Rødovre 1
Jan Rolf-Larsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
N 3UT
♣4
9
400
5
2
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
N 3UT
♦
5
8
-50
-7
3
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 3UT
♣4
8
-50
-7
4
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Bent Petersen
-
Finn Schultz
N 3UT
♣4
10
430
5
5
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
N 3UT
♦
6
8
-50
-7
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
N 3UT
♣4
9
400
5
7
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Bridgelogen
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
N 3UT
♣5
9
400
5
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
N 3UT
♦
4
9
400
5
9
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Jørgen Vang Hansen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
N 3UT
♦
5
8
-50
-7
10
Rødovre 2
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
N 3UT
♣4
9
400
5
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K54
♥
ED3
♦
95
♣
KB542
♠
E9873
♥
75
♦
KT
♣
D763
♠
62
♥
B62
♦
ED872
♣
E98
♠
DBT
♥
KT984
♦
B643
♣
T
Datum: 101
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Rødovre 1
Jan Rolf-Larsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
V 2♠
♣4
7
100
0
2
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
N 3♣
♠6
7
-200
-7
3
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 2
♦
♣T
8
-90
-5
4
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Bent Petersen
-
Finn Schultz
N 2♣
♠6
8
90
0
5
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 2♠
♣2
7
100
0
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
S 1
♥
♦
K
8
110
0
7
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Bridgelogen
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
Ø 2
♦
♣T
7
100
0
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ø 2
♦
♣T
6
200
3
9
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Jørgen Vang Hansen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ø 3
♦
♣T
6
300
5
10
Rødovre 2
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
Ø 2UT
♥
T
5
300
5
27
Syd
/
-
♠
KT9
♥
EKB72
♦
2
♣
T542
♠
E8543
♥
D63
♦
E9863
♣
♠
D62
♥
T4
♦
DT754
♣
D93
♠
B7
♥
985
♦
KB
♣
EKB876
Datum: 287
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Rødovre 1
Jan Rolf-Larsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
N 4
♥
♠6
10
420
4
2
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
S 5♣
♦
A
10
-50
-8
3
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 4
♥
♠Q
10
420
4
4
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Bent Petersen
-
Finn Schultz
S 6♣
♠A
11
-50
-8
5
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 4♣
♠A
11
150
-4
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
N 4
♥
♠Q
10
420
4
7
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Bridgelogen
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
N 4
♥
D
♠Q
11
690
9
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
N 4
♥
♠2
10
420
4
9
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Jørgen Vang Hansen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
V 5♠ D
♦
2
9
300
0
10
Rødovre 2
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
S 4♣
♠A
11
150
-4
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
DT8
♥
EKBT
♦
64
♣
EK53
♠
B
♥
D82
♦
KDBT97
♣
D94
♠
7532
♥
975
♦
E53
♣
B76
♠
EK964
♥
643
♦
82
♣
T82
Datum: 304
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Rødovre 1
Jan Rolf-Larsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
S 3♠
♦
K
9
140
-4
2
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
S 3♠
♦
K
11
200
-3
3
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Per Møgelhøj
S 2♠
♦
K
11
200
-3
4
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Bent Petersen
-
Finn Schultz
S 1♠
♦
K
11
200
-3
5
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 4♠
♦
K
8
-200
-11
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
S 3
♥
♠J
12
230
-2
7
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Bridgelogen
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
N 4♠
♦
A
10
620
8
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
V 5
♦
D
♦
4
7
800
11
9
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Jørgen Vang Hansen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
S 2♠
♦
K
11
200
-3
10
Rødovre 2
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
S 4♠
♦
K
11
650
8
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E8
♥
DB85
♦
T4
♣
ED842
♠
KB7642
♥
K7
♦
D753
♣
5
♠
T9
♥
ET964
♦
E
♣
T9763
♠
D53
♥
32
♦
KB9862
♣
KB
Datum: -57
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Rødovre 1
Jan Rolf-Larsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
V 2♠
♦
2
10
-170
-3
2
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
S 3
♦
♥
K
7
-200
-4
3
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Per Møgelhøj
S 3UT
♠6
8
-100
-1
4
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Bent Petersen
-
Finn Schultz
S 3UT
♣5
10
630
12
5
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
N 2UT
♥
4
6
-200
-4
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
S 3
♦
♥
K
8
-100
-1
7
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Bridgelogen
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
V 3♠
♦
T
9
-140
-2
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
N 3UT
♥
3
6
-300
-6
9
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Jørgen Vang Hansen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
S 3
♦
♣5
8
-100
-1
10
Rødovre 2
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
S 3♣
♥
K
9
110
5
30
Øst
/
-
♠
764
♥
KBT953
♦
♣
9865
♠
E2
♥
D8642
♦
K975
♣
ET
♠
KT9
♥
E7
♦
86432
♣
B43
♠
DB853
♥
♦
EDBT
♣
KD72
Datum: 125
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Rødovre 1
Jan Rolf-Larsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
S 4♠
♠A
8
-100
-6
2
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
S 4♠
♣A
8
-100
-6
3
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Per Møgelhøj
S 4♠
♦
5
7
-150
-7
4
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Bent Petersen
-
Finn Schultz
V 2
♥
D
♠7
5
500
9
5
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 4♠
♥
4
9
-50
-5
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
V 2
♥
D
♠6
5
500
9
7
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Bridgelogen
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
V 4
♦
D
♠7
7
500
9
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
S 4♠
♠A
9
-50
-5
9
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Jørgen Vang Hansen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
S 4♠ D
♦
7
9
-100
-6
10
Rødovre 2
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
V 4
♦
D
♠6
8
300
5