+
Turnering #0
Klubhold 2021, A
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
2.1
3.1
Sektion 2
4.1
5.1
6.1
Sektion 3
7.1
8.1
9.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 3. runde
Klubhold 2021, A
Holdturnering
Dato: 04-08-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
ED32
♥
KD954
♦
987
♣
8
♠
KT84
♥
T82
♦
E3
♣
D742
♠
B97
♥
EB7
♦
KT64
♣
KB5
♠
65
♥
63
♦
DB52
♣
ET963
Datum: -35
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
V 2♠
♣8
7
50
3
2
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Rødovre 2
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Kate Reiter
Ø 2♠
♥
K
7
50
3
3
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
S 1UT
♠4
5
-200
-5
4
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
N 2
♥
♠7
7
-100
-2
5
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ø 2UT
♥
6
7
50
3
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
S 1UT
♠4
7
90
4
7
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
S 1UT
♠3
5
-200
-5
8
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
V 2♠
♣8
8
-110
-2
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
S 1UT
♠4
8
120
4
10
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
S 2UT
♣2
7
-100
-2
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ET92
♥
952
♦
DB74
♣
95
♠
D53
♥
K8
♦
E53
♣
KB872
♠
K6
♥
DT6
♦
T982
♣
ET64
♠
B874
♥
EB743
♦
K6
♣
D3
Datum: -78
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
S 2
♥
♣2
7
-50
1
2
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Rødovre 2
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Kate Reiter
S 3
♥
♣7
7
-100
-1
3
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
V 3♣
♥
9
10
-130
-2
4
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
S 2
♥
♦
A
7
-50
1
5
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
S 3
♥
♣7
7
-100
-1
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
V 3♣
♥
5
10
-130
-2
7
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
N 2♠
♦
5
8
110
5
8
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
N 3
♥
♣6
6
-150
-2
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
S 3
♥
♣2
8
-50
1
10
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
V 2♣
♦
4
10
-130
-2
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T6
♥
743
♦
B8653
♣
B97
♠
E9843
♥
EK62
♦
D
♣
D84
♠
K52
♥
DB8
♦
E942
♣
E62
♠
DB7
♥
T95
♦
KT7
♣
KT53
Datum: -415
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
V 4♠
♠6
12
-680
-7
2
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Rødovre 2
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Kate Reiter
V 4♠
♠T
11
-650
-6
3
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
V 6♠
♦
8
10
200
12
4
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
V 4♠
♣9
11
-650
-6
5
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
V 4♠
♦
3
10
-620
-5
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
V 6♠
♥
5
11
100
11
7
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 6♠
♣9
11
100
11
8
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
V 4♠
♦
8
11
-650
-6
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
V 4♠
♦
6
11
-650
-6
10
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
V 4♠
♥
7
11
-650
-6
24
Vest
/
-
♠
963
♥
T
♦
EKBT6
♣
KBT2
♠
B82
♥
EK954
♦
D2
♣
E84
♠
ED754
♥
D83
♦
953
♣
63
♠
KT
♥
B762
♦
874
♣
D975
Datum: -15
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
V 2
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-4
2
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Rødovre 2
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Kate Reiter
N 3♣
♥
8
10
130
4
3
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
V 4
♥
♦
A
7
150
5
4
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
V 2
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-4
5
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
V 2
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-4
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
N 3
♦
♥
Q
9
110
4
7
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 3
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-4
8
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-4
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
N 4
♦
♥
Q
10
130
4
10
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
V 4
♥
♦
K
7
150
5
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D
♥
7643
♦
K76
♣
K6532
♠
ET85
♥
DT
♦
85432
♣
84
♠
K76432
♥
952
♦
T
♣
D97
♠
B9
♥
EKB8
♦
EDB9
♣
EBT
Datum: 397
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
N 4
♥
♦
T
12
480
2
2
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Rødovre 2
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Kate Reiter
N 4
♥
♦
T
12
480
2
3
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
S 3♣
♠A
11
150
-6
4
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
S 3UT
♦
8
12
490
3
5
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
S 3UT
♦
8
9
400
0
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
S 4
♥
♣8
10
420
1
7
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
S 4
♥
♦
3
11
450
2
8
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
S 3UT
♠6
9
400
0
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ø 3♠ D
♥
K
8
200
-5
10
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ø 3♠ D
♥
K
7
500
3
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
82
♥
4
♦
7652
♣
KB9743
♠
EDBT4
♥
EB97
♦
T4
♣
ED
♠
976
♥
D65
♦
EKB93
♣
86
♠
K53
♥
KT832
♦
D8
♣
T52
Datum: -752
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
V 4♠
♥
4
12
-680
2
2
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Rødovre 2
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Kate Reiter
V 5♠
♥
4
12
-680
2
3
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
V 4♠
♥
4
11
-650
3
4
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
V 4♠
♣7
12
-680
2
5
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
V 4♠
♥
4
10
-620
4
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
V 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
3
7
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 4♠
♥
6
13
-710
1
8
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
V 6♠
♥
4
13
-1460
-12
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
V 4♠
♥
4
13
-710
1
10
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
V 4♠
♣3
12
-680
2
27
Syd
/
-
♠
BT3
♥
EDT86
♦
B98
♣
96
♠
KD875
♥
5
♦
542
♣
D743
♠
E4
♥
K74
♦
D6
♣
EKBT85
♠
962
♥
B932
♦
EKT73
♣
2
Datum: -275
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ø 4♠
♣2
11
-450
-5
2
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Rødovre 2
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Kate Reiter
Ø 5♣
♦
K
11
-400
-4
3
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 3UT
♥
2
12
-490
-6
4
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
V 2♠
♣9
11
-200
2
5
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
V 4♠
♣9
11
-450
-5
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Ø 4♣
♦
A
10
-130
4
7
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
Ø 5♣ D
♦
K
10
100
9
8
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ø 4♣
♦
A
11
-150
4
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ø 4♣
♦
K
10
-130
4
10
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
V 4♠
♦
J
11
-450
-5
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
DT2
♥
32
♦
E965
♣
B764
♠
KB7
♥
T5
♦
732
♣
ED532
♠
94
♥
B96
♦
KBT4
♣
KT98
♠
E8653
♥
EKD874
♦
D8
♣
Datum: 412
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
S 3
♥
♥
T
11
200
-5
2
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Rødovre 2
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Kate Reiter
S 4
♥
♥
T
11
650
6
3
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
S 4
♥
♥
5
11
650
6
4
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
S 2
♥
♥
T
10
170
-6
5
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
S 4
♥
♦
7
11
650
6
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
V 2♣ D
♥
2
7
100
-7
7
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
S 3
♥
♦
5
11
200
-5
8
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
N 4
♥
♥
T
11
650
6
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
S 4
♥
♣A
11
650
6
10
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
S 3
♥
♦
7
11
200
-5
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T84
♥
98
♦
DT6
♣
BT763
♠
D75
♥
EKD765
♦
E9
♣
52
♠
KB96
♥
B3
♦
K754
♣
K98
♠
E32
♥
T42
♦
B832
♣
ED4
Datum: -545
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ø 3UT
♦
2
9
-600
-2
2
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Rødovre 2
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Kate Reiter
Ø 3UT
♠3
9
-600
-2
3
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 3♠
♥
4
11
-200
8
4
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
V 4
♥
♣7
10
-620
-2
5
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ø 4♠
♦
2
11
-650
-3
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
V 2
♥
♣J
10
-170
9
7
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-650
-3
8
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
V 4
♥
♣J
10
-620
-2
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
V 4
♥
♦
6
12
-680
-4
10
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ø 3UT
♦
2
11
-660
-3
30
Øst
/
-
♠
BT85
♥
T932
♦
D96
♣
BT
♠
D92
♥
KD65
♦
43
♣
9752
♠
E763
♥
874
♦
EB7
♣
E84
♠
K4
♥
EB
♦
KT852
♣
KD63
Datum: 19
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ø 1UT
♦
5
8
-120
-4
2
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Rødovre 2
Jakob Bjerrum
-
Kate Reiter
Ø 2♠
♣K
7
50
1
3
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 3♣
♦
2
5
200
5
4
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
S 1UT
♣7
6
-50
-2
5
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
N 2♠
♥
7
6
-100
-3
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
S 1UT
♣9
7
90
2
7
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
Ø 2♣
♥
A
5
150
4
8
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
S 1UT
♣7
6
-50
-2
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
S 3
♦
♣9
9
110
3
10
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ø 1UT
♦
2
7
-90
-3