+
Turnering #18
Klubhold 2020, A
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Sektion 6
6.1
Sektion 7
7.1
Sektion 8
8.1
Sektion 9
9.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 4. sektion - 4. runde
Klubhold 2020, A
Holdturnering
Dato: 18-08-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 20:20
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B9742
♥
86
♦
E43
♣
753
♠
E
♥
ED9743
♦
DT95
♣
K9
♠
53
♥
2
♦
B87
♣
EDBT864
♠
KDT86
♥
KBT5
♦
K62
♣
2
Datum: -180
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
N 3♠
♣A
8
-50
4
2
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
Ø 5♣
♠K
11
-400
-6
3
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 5♣
♠K
11
-400
-6
4
Rødovre 1
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ruder 10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
V 4
♥
♠4
8
100
7
5
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 4♠
♥
2
9
-50
4
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
N 4♠
♥
3
8
-100
2
7
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
N 3♠
♥
2
8
-50
4
8
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
Ø 5♣
♦
2
11
-400
-6
9
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
N 3♠
♥
2
8
-50
4
10
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
V 3UT
♠2
9
-400
-6
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD9
♥
64
♦
KDT832
♣
T2
♠
B765
♥
ET2
♦
E9
♣
ED95
♠
82
♥
KDB95
♦
764
♣
B74
♠
ET43
♥
873
♦
B5
♣
K863
Datum: -131
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
Ø 4
♥
♦
J
9
50
5
2
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
V 2
♥
♦
K
8
-110
1
3
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
V 3♠
♦
K
7
100
6
4
Rødovre 1
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ruder 10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
Ø 3
♥
♥
2
9
-140
0
5
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 3
♦
♥
Q
9
110
6
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Ø 4
♥
♣4
10
-420
-7
7
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
V 2
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-1
8
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
V 2
♥
♠K
9
-140
0
9
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ø 4
♥
♥
6
10
-420
-7
10
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
Ø 3
♥
♦
J
10
-170
-1
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D87
♥
KT5
♦
EB2
♣
BT63
♠
K9652
♥
B96
♦
T63
♣
D5
♠
BT
♥
ED8732
♦
K
♣
K982
♠
E43
♥
4
♦
D98754
♣
E74
Datum: -25
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
Ø 3
♥
♦
4
8
100
4
2
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
S 3
♦
♥
J
9
110
4
3
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
9
100
4
4
Rødovre 1
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ruder 10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
S 4
♦
♥
J
9
-50
-1
5
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 3UT
♥
7
6
-150
-4
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
S 4
♦
♥
J
8
-100
-2
7
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
Ø 3
♥
♦
4
8
100
4
8
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
S 5
♦
♣5
8
-150
-4
9
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
S 4
♦
♥
9
8
-100
-2
10
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
V 2
♥
♣J
8
-110
-3
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT32
♥
E765
♦
6
♣
ET87
♠
DB95
♥
T43
♦
EBT5
♣
KB
♠
E8
♥
KD8
♦
KD98
♣
D963
♠
764
♥
B92
♦
7432
♣
542
Datum: -563
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
Ø 3UT
♠7
9
-600
-1
2
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
V 3UT
♠2
9
-600
-1
3
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 3UT
♥
J
11
-660
-3
4
Rødovre 1
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ruder 10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
V 3UT
♣8
8
100
12
5
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 3UT
♦
7
10
-630
-2
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
V 3UT
♠2
10
-630
-2
7
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
Ø 3UT
♥
2
11
-660
-3
8
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-630
-2
9
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ø 3UT
♥
9
11
-660
-3
10
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
Ø 3UT
♠7
11
-660
-3
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EB6
♥
2
♦
KT9832
♣
DT8
♠
943
♥
DT4
♦
EB6
♣
EK63
♠
752
♥
E973
♦
D754
♣
52
♠
KDT8
♥
KB865
♦
♣
B974
Datum: -44
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
S 2UT
♣5
8
120
4
2
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
Ø 3
♦
♠K
6
150
5
3
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
V 3UT
♠6
6
150
5
4
Rødovre 1
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ruder 10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
N 2UT
♣5
7
-100
-2
5
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
S 3UT
♣3
7
-200
-4
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
S 2
♥
♣A
6
-200
-4
7
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
S 2
♥
♣K
6
-200
-4
8
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
S 2
♥
♥
T
6
-200
-4
9
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
N 2♠
♠2
9
140
5
10
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
S 2
♥
♣K
7
-100
-2
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ED9843
♥
K5
♦
T8
♣
962
♠
B6
♥
D432
♦
♣
KD87543
♠
K7
♥
EBT976
♦
432
♣
EB
♠
T52
♥
8
♦
EKDB9765
♣
T
Datum: -559
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
Ø 5
♥
D
♦
K
13
-1250
-12
2
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
Ø 5
♥
♦
K
13
-710
-4
3
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
N 4♠
♥
A
8
-100
10
4
Rødovre 1
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ruder 10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
N 5♠ D
♥
A
9
-300
6
5
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
S 6
♦
D
♥
2
10
-300
6
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Ø 5
♥
♦
A
13
-710
-4
7
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
Ø 5
♥
♦
K
13
-710
-4
8
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
S 6
♦
D
♥
Q
9
-500
2
9
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ø 5
♥
♦
A
13
-710
-4
10
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
N 5♠ D
♥
A
9
-300
6
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EKBT
♥
B97
♦
EBT5
♣
K2
♠
98654
♥
643
♦
K8
♣
D76
♠
D3
♥
KD52
♦
764
♣
ET43
♠
72
♥
ET8
♦
D932
♣
B985
Datum: 177
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
N 1UT
♣5
12
240
2
2
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
N 1UT
♣3
9
150
-1
3
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
N 1UT
♥
2
10
180
0
4
Rødovre 1
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ruder 10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
N 1UT
♣2
9
150
-1
5
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 2UT
♣3
11
210
1
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
S 2UT
♠9
9
150
-1
7
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
N 1UT
♣3
9
150
-1
8
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
N 1UT
♣3
10
180
0
9
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
N 1UT
♥
2
10
180
0
10
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
N 1UT
♣3
10
180
0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K875
♥
B65
♦
B9864
♣
T
♠
BT9
♥
9743
♦
DT75
♣
K6
♠
64
♥
ET82
♦
EK2
♣
D842
♠
ED32
♥
KD
♦
3
♣
EB9753
Datum: 80
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
N 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-4
2
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
V 3
♦
♣T
5
200
3
3
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
N 2♠
♦
K
9
140
2
4
Rødovre 1
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ruder 10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
N 2
♦
♠6
8
90
0
5
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 2♠
♦
K
10
170
3
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
S 2♣
♠J
8
90
0
7
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
S 3♣
♥
9
8
-50
-4
8
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
S 2♠
♥
9
10
170
3
9
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
S 3♣
♥
3
8
-50
-4
10
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
S 2
♦
♠J
8
90
0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
64
♥
DT8432
♦
E942
♣
B
♠
952
♥
B
♦
DB8
♣
KD9654
♠
KBT7
♥
EK9
♦
K53
♣
T82
♠
ED83
♥
765
♦
T76
♣
E73
Datum: 21
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
N 2
♥
♠J
8
110
3
2
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
Ø 2UT
♥
7
8
-120
-4
3
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
N 3
♥
♠7
8
-50
-2
4
Rødovre 1
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ruder 10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
V 5♣ D
♥
3
8
800
13
5
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 3UT
♥
6
9
-600
-12
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
V 4♣
♠6
8
200
5
7
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
V 4♣
♥
4
9
100
2
8
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
V 4♣
♦
A
8
200
5
9
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ø 3UT
♥
7
10
-630
-12
10
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
V 5♣
♠6
9
200
5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EKBT5
♥
K9
♦
K86
♣
KD2
♠
962
♥
ET76
♦
T75
♣
ET6
♠
D83
♥
DB8542
♦
B9
♣
74
♠
74
♥
3
♦
ED432
♣
B9853
Datum: 263
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
S 3UT
♥
5
8
-100
-8
2
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
S 3UT
♥
6
8
-100
-8
3
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
N 3♠
♥
2
10
170
-3
4
Rødovre 1
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ruder 10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
S 3UT
♥
6
8
-100
-8
5
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 4♠
♥
J
10
620
8
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
N 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
-3
7
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
N 4♠
♥
Q
10
620
8
8
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
N 4♠
♣7
10
620
8
9
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
N 3♠
♣4
9
140
-3
10
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
N 4♠
♥
Q
10
620
8