+
Turnering #54
Hold og Klassisk Par, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 2. sektion - 2. runde
Hold og Klassisk Par, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 12-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D52
♥
B4
♦
KD7
♣
BT853
♠
K9843
♥
653
♦
E43
♣
E2
♠
T76
♥
T72
♦
BT96
♣
K97
♠
EB
♥
EKD98
♦
852
♣
D64
Datum: 175
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Frank Dalsten
Birgit Holst
-
Jan Kæraa
Kirsten Kofod
Joakim Kofod
-
Kirsten Kofod
S 2UT
7
-50
-6
2
Karen Treppendahl
Karen Treppendahl
-
Bente Mörck-Larsen
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Mette Astrup
-
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
N 3UT
9
400
6
3
Kirsten Kofod
Knud M. Lindhard
-
Elly Lindhard
Frank Dalsten
Agnete Thage-Jørgensen
-
Ernst Kristensen
N 3UT
9
400
6
4
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Birthe Kamp Nielsen
-
Ole Kamp Nielsen
Karen Treppendahl
Elisabet Lundsgaard
-
Jacob Lundsgaard
S 4
♥
9
-50
-6
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E42
♥
63
♦
B753
♣
K653
♠
KD9
♥
KT74
♦
D6
♣
DB98
♠
653
♥
ED952
♦
EK2
♣
T4
♠
BT87
♥
B8
♦
T984
♣
E72
Datum: -358
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Frank Dalsten
Birgit Holst
-
Jan Kæraa
Kirsten Kofod
Joakim Kofod
-
Kirsten Kofod
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
-2
2
Karen Treppendahl
Karen Treppendahl
-
Bente Mörck-Larsen
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Mette Astrup
-
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
-2
3
Kirsten Kofod
Knud M. Lindhard
-
Elly Lindhard
Frank Dalsten
Agnete Thage-Jørgensen
-
Ernst Kristensen
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
-2
4
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Birthe Kamp Nielsen
-
Ole Kamp Nielsen
Karen Treppendahl
Elisabet Lundsgaard
-
Jacob Lundsgaard
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KD
♥
BT9
♦
E4
♣
KB9763
♠
B987
♥
ED874
♦
K87
♣
E
♠
ET32
♥
K6532
♦
DB3
♣
8
♠
654
♥
♦
T9652
♣
DT542
Datum: -263
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Frank Dalsten
Birgit Holst
-
Jan Kæraa
Kirsten Kofod
Joakim Kofod
-
Kirsten Kofod
N 6♣ D
10
-300
-1
2
Karen Treppendahl
Karen Treppendahl
-
Bente Mörck-Larsen
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Mette Astrup
-
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
N 5♣ D
11
550
13
3
Kirsten Kofod
Knud M. Lindhard
-
Elly Lindhard
Frank Dalsten
Agnete Thage-Jørgensen
-
Ernst Kristensen
Ø 4
♥
11
-650
-9
4
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Birthe Kamp Nielsen
-
Ole Kamp Nielsen
Karen Treppendahl
Elisabet Lundsgaard
-
Jacob Lundsgaard
V 4♠
11
-650
-9
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B764
♥
DB73
♦
8743
♣
E
♠
KDT932
♥
96
♦
E
♣
B975
♠
8
♥
KT52
♦
K95
♣
KD832
♠
E5
♥
E84
♦
DBT62
♣
T64
Datum: 63
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Frank Dalsten
Birgit Holst
-
Jan Kæraa
Kirsten Kofod
Joakim Kofod
-
Kirsten Kofod
Ø 4♣
11
-150
-5
2
Karen Treppendahl
Karen Treppendahl
-
Bente Mörck-Larsen
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Mette Astrup
-
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Ø 3UT
7
200
4
3
Kirsten Kofod
Knud M. Lindhard
-
Elly Lindhard
Frank Dalsten
Agnete Thage-Jørgensen
-
Ernst Kristensen
V 2♠
7
100
1
4
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Birthe Kamp Nielsen
-
Ole Kamp Nielsen
Karen Treppendahl
Elisabet Lundsgaard
-
Jacob Lundsgaard
V 2♠
7
100
1
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
8643
♥
DT953
♦
753
♣
8
♠
K752
♥
EB864
♦
E8
♣
65
♠
BT
♥
7
♦
B964
♣
EDT943
♠
ED9
♥
K2
♦
KDT2
♣
KB72
Datum: 75
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Frank Dalsten
Birgit Holst
-
Jan Kæraa
Kirsten Kofod
Joakim Kofod
-
Kirsten Kofod
S 2UT
7
-100
-5
2
Karen Treppendahl
Karen Treppendahl
-
Bente Mörck-Larsen
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Mette Astrup
-
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Ø 1UT
4
150
2
3
Kirsten Kofod
Knud M. Lindhard
-
Elly Lindhard
Frank Dalsten
Agnete Thage-Jørgensen
-
Ernst Kristensen
V 2
♥
6
100
1
4
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Birthe Kamp Nielsen
-
Ole Kamp Nielsen
Karen Treppendahl
Elisabet Lundsgaard
-
Jacob Lundsgaard
V 2
♥
5
150
2
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
7432
♥
B4
♦
D9
♣
K7543
♠
965
♥
98652
♦
EKB53
♣
♠
BT
♥
KDT3
♦
T62
♣
DT86
♠
EKD8
♥
E7
♦
874
♣
EB92
Datum: 83
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Frank Dalsten
Birgit Holst
-
Jan Kæraa
Kirsten Kofod
Joakim Kofod
-
Kirsten Kofod
N 5♠
9
-100
-5
2
Karen Treppendahl
Karen Treppendahl
-
Bente Mörck-Larsen
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Mette Astrup
-
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
S 5♣
9
-100
-5
3
Kirsten Kofod
Knud M. Lindhard
-
Elly Lindhard
Frank Dalsten
Agnete Thage-Jørgensen
-
Ernst Kristensen
N 4♠
10
420
8
4
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Birthe Kamp Nielsen
-
Ole Kamp Nielsen
Karen Treppendahl
Elisabet Lundsgaard
-
Jacob Lundsgaard
S 2♣
9
110
1
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KB954
♥
E7
♦
D3
♣
DB74
♠
D86
♥
KT83
♦
EBT
♣
532
♠
ET3
♥
D92
♦
K985
♣
ET6
♠
72
♥
B654
♦
7642
♣
K98
Datum: 53
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Frank Dalsten
Birgit Holst
-
Jan Kæraa
Kirsten Kofod
Joakim Kofod
-
Kirsten Kofod
Ø 2
♦
8
-90
-4
2
Karen Treppendahl
Karen Treppendahl
-
Bente Mörck-Larsen
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Mette Astrup
-
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Ø 2UT
6
200
4
3
Kirsten Kofod
Knud M. Lindhard
-
Elly Lindhard
Frank Dalsten
Agnete Thage-Jørgensen
-
Ernst Kristensen
N 1♠
6
-100
-4
4
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Birthe Kamp Nielsen
-
Ole Kamp Nielsen
Karen Treppendahl
Elisabet Lundsgaard
-
Jacob Lundsgaard
Ø 2
♦
6
200
4
8
Vest
/
-
♠
ET532
♥
B743
♦
92
♣
DB
♠
6
♥
EK98
♦
BT75
♣
EK32
♠
K4
♥
D6
♦
ED63
♣
T9875
♠
DB987
♥
T52
♦
K84
♣
64
Datum: -188
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Frank Dalsten
Birgit Holst
-
Jan Kæraa
Kirsten Kofod
Joakim Kofod
-
Kirsten Kofod
V 5
♦
11
-400
-5
2
Karen Treppendahl
Karen Treppendahl
-
Bente Mörck-Larsen
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Mette Astrup
-
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
V 5♣
10
50
6
3
Kirsten Kofod
Knud M. Lindhard
-
Elly Lindhard
Frank Dalsten
Agnete Thage-Jørgensen
-
Ernst Kristensen
N 4♠ D
7
-500
-7
4
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Birthe Kamp Nielsen
-
Ole Kamp Nielsen
Karen Treppendahl
Elisabet Lundsgaard
-
Jacob Lundsgaard
V 3UT
7
100
7
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B53
♥
T952
♦
954
♣
K98
♠
KT84
♥
EK86
♦
T73
♣
D5
♠
ED97
♥
DB7
♦
K62
♣
EBT
♠
62
♥
43
♦
EDB8
♣
76432
Datum: -675
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Frank Dalsten
Birgit Holst
-
Jan Kæraa
Kirsten Kofod
Joakim Kofod
-
Kirsten Kofod
Ø 4♠
12
-680
0
2
Karen Treppendahl
Karen Treppendahl
-
Bente Mörck-Larsen
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Mette Astrup
-
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Ø 4♠
11
-650
1
3
Kirsten Kofod
Knud M. Lindhard
-
Elly Lindhard
Frank Dalsten
Agnete Thage-Jørgensen
-
Ernst Kristensen
Ø 4♠
12
-680
0
4
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Birthe Kamp Nielsen
-
Ole Kamp Nielsen
Karen Treppendahl
Elisabet Lundsgaard
-
Jacob Lundsgaard
Ø 3UT
12
-690
-1
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
DT82
♥
D82
♦
K62
♣
E82
♠
K3
♥
EKT543
♦
EB
♣
D94
♠
B976
♥
B76
♦
87
♣
B763
♠
E54
♥
9
♦
DT9543
♣
KT5
Datum: -73
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Frank Dalsten
Birgit Holst
-
Jan Kæraa
Kirsten Kofod
Joakim Kofod
-
Kirsten Kofod
V 2
♥
8
-110
-1
2
Karen Treppendahl
Karen Treppendahl
-
Bente Mörck-Larsen
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Mette Astrup
-
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
S 4
♦
8
-200
-4
3
Kirsten Kofod
Knud M. Lindhard
-
Elly Lindhard
Frank Dalsten
Agnete Thage-Jørgensen
-
Ernst Kristensen
S 3
♦
10
130
5
4
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Birthe Kamp Nielsen
-
Ole Kamp Nielsen
Karen Treppendahl
Elisabet Lundsgaard
-
Jacob Lundsgaard
V 1
♥
8
-110
-1
11
Syd
/
-
♠
98
♥
DB8542
♦
E32
♣
E6
♠
EKB63
♥
ET76
♦
86
♣
D8
♠
D754
♥
K
♦
KD95
♣
KB54
♠
T2
♥
93
♦
BT74
♣
T9732
Datum: -458
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Frank Dalsten
Birgit Holst
-
Jan Kæraa
Kirsten Kofod
Joakim Kofod
-
Kirsten Kofod
V 4♠
12
-480
-1
2
Karen Treppendahl
Karen Treppendahl
-
Bente Mörck-Larsen
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Mette Astrup
-
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
V 5♠
11
-450
0
3
Kirsten Kofod
Knud M. Lindhard
-
Elly Lindhard
Frank Dalsten
Agnete Thage-Jørgensen
-
Ernst Kristensen
V 4♠
11
-450
0
4
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Birthe Kamp Nielsen
-
Ole Kamp Nielsen
Karen Treppendahl
Elisabet Lundsgaard
-
Jacob Lundsgaard
V 4♠
11
-450
0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
ET42
♥
632
♦
T9542
♣
5
♠
86
♥
EBT7
♦
EK76
♣
EK2
♠
KB975
♥
4
♦
3
♣
D98743
♠
D3
♥
KD985
♦
DB8
♣
BT6
Datum: -140
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Frank Dalsten
Birgit Holst
-
Jan Kæraa
Kirsten Kofod
Joakim Kofod
-
Kirsten Kofod
V 3UT
10
-430
-7
2
Karen Treppendahl
Karen Treppendahl
-
Bente Mörck-Larsen
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Mette Astrup
-
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
V 3UT
10
-430
-7
3
Kirsten Kofod
Knud M. Lindhard
-
Elly Lindhard
Frank Dalsten
Agnete Thage-Jørgensen
-
Ernst Kristensen
V 2
♦
6
100
6
4
Gudmundur Asgeirsson
Birthe Kamp Nielsen
-
Ole Kamp Nielsen
Karen Treppendahl
Elisabet Lundsgaard
-
Jacob Lundsgaard
V 5
♦
7
200
8