+
Turnering #34
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 6. sektion - 6. runde
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 19-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
T974
♥
B4
♦
K9652
♣
96
♠
DB5
♥
T975
♦
EDT8
♣
E2
♠
86
♥
K632
♦
73
♣
KDB53
♠
EK32
♥
ED8
♦
B4
♣
T874
Datum: 18
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Ø 1
♥
♠K
7
-80
-3
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 3
♥
♦
J
7
100
2
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
N 3
♦
♣K
9
110
3
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 1♠
♥
5
8
110
3
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
S 2♠
♥
5
8
110
3
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
S 1♣ D
♦
A
6
-100
-3
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 2
♥
♠A
7
50
1
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 1
♥
♠K
9
-140
-4
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ø 2
♥
♦
J
7
50
1
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
V 3♠
♠T
7
100
2
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
S 2
♦
D
♣A
8
180
4
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 1
♥
♠K
6
50
1
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 2
♦
♣K
7
-50
-2
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 2
♥
♠K
7
50
1
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 2
♥
♦
J
8
-110
-4
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 2
♥
♠A
8
-110
-4
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 1
♥
♠A
9
-140
-4
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 3
♥
♠A
6
150
4
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B832
♥
EB3
♦
D97
♣
852
♠
75
♥
75
♦
T6432
♣
E974
♠
D964
♥
T82
♦
EKB8
♣
B3
♠
EKT
♥
KD964
♦
5
♣
KDT6
Datum: 489
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
S 4
♥
♦
3
10
620
4
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
N 4
♥
♦
T
9
-100
-11
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
S 4
♥
♠5
11
650
4
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 2
♥
♦
3
10
170
-8
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
S 4
♥
♠7
11
650
4
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
S 4
♥
♣A
10
620
4
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 3UT
♦
A
9
600
3
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 4
♥
♠5
11
650
4
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
S 4
♥
♦
T
10
620
4
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
N 4♠
♦
A
7
-300
-13
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
S 4
♥
♥
7
10
620
4
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 4
♥
♥
5
10
620
4
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 4
♥
♠5
11
650
4
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 4
♥
♦
T
11
650
4
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 3
♥
♦
T
10
170
-8
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
S 4
♥
♦
T
10
620
4
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
S 4
♥
♠7
11
650
4
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 4
♥
♠5
11
650
4
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EKDT76
♥
B87
♦
D7
♣
B6
♠
954
♥
EDT432
♦
EB
♣
32
♠
83
♥
♦
KT542
♣
EKT987
♠
B2
♥
K965
♦
9863
♣
D54
Datum: -16
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
N 3♠
♣K
6
-150
-4
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 5
♦
♠K
9
200
6
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
Ø 4♣
♠J
10
-130
-3
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 2♠
♣A
7
-50
-1
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 3♠
♣A
7
-100
-2
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
N 3♠
♣A
6
-150
-4
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 4
♥
♠A
7
300
8
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 3♣
♠J
9
-110
-3
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ø 4
♦
♠J
9
100
3
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
V 4
♥
♠K
7
300
8
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Ø 3♣
♠J
10
-130
-3
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 4♣
♠J
9
100
3
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 2♠
♣K
6
-100
-2
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 3♣
♠J
10
-130
-3
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 3♣
♠J
9
-110
-3
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 3♣
♠J
10
-130
-3
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 4♣
♠2
9
100
3
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 3♠
♣A
7
-100
-2
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EKB986
♥
ED2
♦
K7
♣
E4
♠
D3
♥
B
♦
EB6543
♣
9872
♠
54
♥
73
♦
982
♣
KBT653
♠
T72
♥
KT98654
♦
DT
♣
D
Datum: 873
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
N 4♠
♦
8
12
680
-5
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
N 6
♥
♦
6
12
1430
11
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
N 6♠
♠4
13
1460
11
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 4♠
♥
7
13
710
-4
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
S 6♠
♦
A
12
1430
11
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
N 6♠
♦
8
12
1430
11
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 4♠
♦
2
12
680
-5
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 4♠
♦
9
12
680
-5
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
S 4
♥
♣9
13
710
-4
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
N 6♠
♦
8
12
1430
11
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
N 4♠
♥
3
13
710
-4
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 4
♥
♦
A
12
680
-5
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 4♠
♦
8
13
710
-4
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 4♠
♦
9
12
680
-5
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 4♠
♦
8
12
680
-5
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
N 4♠
♥
7
12
680
-5
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
N 5♠
♠5
13
710
-4
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 3♠
♦
9
12
230
-12
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
98652
♥
E98
♦
♣
E8653
♠
B3
♥
KD
♦
EDT4
♣
DBT92
♠
EKDT74
♥
T72
♦
763
♣
4
♠
♥
B6543
♦
KB9852
♣
K7
Datum: -278
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Ø 4♠
♥
4
11
-450
-5
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 4♠ D
♥
6
8
300
11
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
N 5
♦
D
♠J
7
-1100
-13
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 4♠
♦
8
10
-420
-4
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 2♠
♣4
3
-500
-6
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Ø 4♠
♥
6
8
100
9
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 4♠
♥
6
9
50
8
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 3UT
♣3
11
-460
-5
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ø 2♠
♦
9
7
50
8
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Ø 4♠
♣K
10
-420
-4
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
V 4♠
♣A
11
-450
-5
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 4
♦
♣Q
8
-200
2
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
V 3♠
♥
6
10
-170
3
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 4♠
♦
8
10
-420
-4
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 3♣
♠A
4
-500
-6
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 4♠
♦
K
10
-420
-4
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 4♠
♦
8
7
150
10
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 3♠
♥
6
9
-140
4
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
BT4
♥
K6
♦
DB9543
♣
K9
♠
98532
♥
ED54
♦
6
♣
BT2
♠
EKD6
♥
B93
♦
82
♣
ED83
♠
7
♥
T872
♦
EKT7
♣
7654
Datum: -352
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Ø 4♠
♦
K
11
-650
-7
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 2♠
♦
K
11
-200
4
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-650
-7
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 4♠
♦
Q
10
-620
-7
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 4♠
♠7
11
-650
-7
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
S 4
♦
♠9
9
-50
7
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 2♠
♦
A
11
-200
4
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
-7
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ø 6♠
♦
A
11
100
10
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
N 5
♦
D
♠K
9
-300
2
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Ø 1UT
♦
7
6
100
10
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 4♠
♦
K
11
-650
-7
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 4
♦
♦
8
9
-50
7
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 2♠
♦
K
11
-200
4
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 2♠
♦
A
11
-200
4
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-650
-7
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 2♠
♦
A
11
-200
4
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-650
-7
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T93
♥
E72
♦
DB4
♣
EK53
♠
EB5
♥
B53
♦
KT9532
♣
9
♠
K864
♥
DT94
♦
7
♣
8764
♠
D72
♥
K86
♦
E86
♣
DBT2
Datum: 76
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
S 3UT
♦
T
9
600
11
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
N 3UT
♦
2
8
-100
-5
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
S 3UT
♦
T
9
600
11
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 3UT
♠4
9
600
11
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 3UT
♥
4
8
-100
-5
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
N 3UT
♠4
8
-100
-5
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 2UT
♦
7
8
120
1
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 3UT
♦
7
8
-100
-5
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
N 2UT
♦
7
8
120
1
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
S 3UT
♦
5
8
-100
-5
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
S 3UT
♦
5
8
-100
-5
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
N 3UT
♦
7
8
-100
-5
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 3UT
♦
2
8
-100
-5
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 2UT
♦
7
8
120
1
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 2
♦
♣K
7
100
1
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
S 4♣
♥
5
9
-100
-5
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
S 3♣
♠5
8
-100
-5
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 3♣
♦
2
9
110
1
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B7
♥
K96
♦
K8642
♣
K65
♠
654
♥
EDB8752
♦
E95
♣
♠
KDT98
♥
T4
♦
D3
♣
DBT2
♠
E32
♥
3
♦
BT7
♣
E98743
Datum: -339
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-2
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 3
♥
♦
2
11
-200
4
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
V 4
♥
♣5
11
-450
-3
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-2
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
V 4
♥
♣5
10
-420
-2
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-2
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 3
♥
♦
2
11
-200
4
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-2
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
V 4
♥
♦
4
9
50
9
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Ø 4♠
♥
3
10
-420
-2
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
V 4
♥
♠J
11
-450
-3
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
V 4
♥
♣5
10
-420
-2
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 4♣ D
♠6
7
-500
-4
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 4♠
♥
3
8
100
10
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 4
♥
♠J
11
-450
-3
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 4♠
♣9
10
-420
-2
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
V 4
♥
♦
2
11
-450
-3
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 3
♥
♠7
11
-200
4
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T973
♥
D9
♦
E5
♣
EBT86
♠
KB54
♥
KT72
♦
KD8
♣
94
♠
ED82
♥
B6
♦
BT963
♣
D3
♠
6
♥
E8543
♦
742
♣
K752
Datum: 19
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Ø 1♠
♥
A
11
-200
-6
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
N 2♣
♦
J
10
130
3
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
N 4♣
♦
J
10
130
3
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 1UT
♣9
7
90
2
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 2
♥
♦
J
7
-50
-2
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
N 1UT
♦
J
7
90
2
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 2♠
♣2
9
-140
-4
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 3♠
♥
Q
9
-140
-4
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ø 3♠
♣2
8
100
2
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♥
3
5
400
9
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
S 2
♦
D
♣9
5
-500
-11
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 2
♥
♦
K
7
-50
-2
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 3♣
♦
J
9
110
3
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 3♠
♣2
8
100
2
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 3
♦
♣2
8
100
2
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 4♠
♣7
9
100
2
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
N 4♣
♠A
9
-50
-2
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 3♣
♥
J
10
130
3
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D9853
♥
BT5
♦
KT64
♣
7
♠
EK7
♥
82
♦
9
♣
EKDT932
♠
642
♥
973
♦
E832
♣
B54
♠
BT
♥
EKD64
♦
DB75
♣
86
Datum: -91
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
S 3
♥
♣K
8
-100
0
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 5♣
♥
T
10
100
5
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
V 5♣
♥
J
11
-600
-11
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 4♣
♥
J
10
-130
-1
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
S 3
♥
♣A
9
140
6
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
V 4♣
♥
J
10
-130
-1
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 3♣
♥
J
11
-150
-2
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 4♣
♥
J
11
-150
-2
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
V 5♣
♥
2
10
100
5
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
V 4♣
♥
J
10
-130
-1
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
V 5♣
♥
J
10
100
5
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 3
♥
♠K
9
140
6
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
V 4♣
♥
J
11
-150
-2
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 5♣
♥
J
10
100
5
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 5♣
♥
J
10
100
5
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
V 5♣
♥
5
11
-600
-11
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
V 3♣
♥
5
11
-150
-2
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 4♣
♥
J
10
-130
-1
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K73
♥
EB
♦
9862
♣
T432
♠
T
♥
KDT843
♦
D7
♣
EKD8
♠
E82
♥
752
♦
KB4
♣
B976
♠
DB9654
♥
96
♦
ET53
♣
5
Datum: -352
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Ø 3UT
♠J
6
150
11
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 3UT
♠4
6
150
11
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
V 4
♥
♠3
11
-450
-3
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 3
♥
♠K
11
-200
4
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
V 4
♥
♠3
11
-450
-3
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
V 4
♥
♦
9
10
-420
-2
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 4
♥
♦
9
11
-450
-3
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 4
♥
♠K
11
-450
-3
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
V 4
♥
♠3
11
-450
-3
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
V 4
♥
♠3
11
-450
-3
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
V 4
♥
♠7
11
-450
-3
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
V 4
♥
♦
9
11
-450
-3
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
V 4
♥
♠3
11
-450
-3
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 4
♥
♠K
11
-450
-3
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 4
♥
♠3
11
-450
-3
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
V 4
♥
♠3
11
-450
-3
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
V 3
♥
♠3
11
-200
4
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 4
♥
♦
9
10
-420
-2
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EK76
♥
K92
♦
85
♣
ET64
♠
B532
♥
EB5
♦
E642
♣
K9
♠
DT98
♥
86
♦
B7
♣
B8532
♠
4
♥
DT743
♦
KDT93
♣
D7
Datum: 191
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
S 1UT
♠2
7
90
-3
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 2
♥
♦
A
10
170
-1
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
S 4
♥
♠5
11
650
10
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 1
♥
♠2
10
170
-1
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
S 1
♥
♠2
10
170
-1
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
S 1
♥
♦
A
10
170
-1
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 3UT
♦
7
7
-200
-9
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 2
♥
♠2
11
200
0
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
V 2♠
♥
2
9
-140
-8
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
S 4
♥
♠5
10
620
10
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
S 4
♥
♠2
10
620
10
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 1
♥
♦
A
10
170
-1
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 2
♥
♠5
10
170
-1
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 4
♥
♠5
10
620
10
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 2♠
♥
4
6
100
-3
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
S 4
♥
♠2
8
-200
-9
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
S 3
♥
♠2
9
140
-2
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 1♠
♦
8
7
-80
-7
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E
♥
K972
♦
T73
♣
K8432
♠
943
♥
ET863
♦
KD6
♣
B7
♠
K652
♥
D
♦
E9854
♣
DT5
♠
DBT87
♥
B54
♦
B2
♣
E96
Datum: -69
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Ø 3
♦
♠J
9
-110
-1
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 2UT
♠4
8
-120
-2
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
V 2
♥
♣3
8
-110
-1
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
P
0
2
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 3
♦
♠Q
9
-110
-1
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
N 2♣
♥
Q
7
-100
-1
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 2
♦
♣A
7
100
5
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
P
0
2
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ø 1♠
♦
2
5
200
7
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
P
0
2
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
P
0
2
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
P
0
2
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 3♣
♦
K
8
-100
-1
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 3♣
♥
Q
9
110
5
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 1UT
♦
5
6
-100
-1
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
S 2♠
♦
K
6
-200
-4
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
V 3UT
♣2
9
-600
-11
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 2
♦
♠Q
9
-110
-1
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DBT95
♥
75
♦
EKB97
♣
6
♠
K732
♥
EB9
♦
85
♣
DB95
♠
64
♥
D86
♦
D4
♣
EK8432
♠
E8
♥
KT432
♦
T632
♣
T7
Datum: 13
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
V 3UT
♦
K
8
50
1
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 3UT
♦
K
8
50
1
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
Ø 5♣
♣6
10
50
1
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 3♣
♠A
10
-130
-4
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 5♣
♣7
9
100
3
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
V 4♣
♦
A
9
50
1
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 3
♦
♣A
8
-50
-2
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 4♣
♦
T
10
-130
-4
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
N 3
♦
♣A
8
-50
-2
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
V 3UT
♦
K
7
100
3
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
N 3
♦
♠4
9
110
3
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 4♣
♦
6
9
50
1
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 5♣
♦
T
9
100
3
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 3
♦
♣A
9
110
3
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 3
♦
♣K
9
110
3
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 4♣
♦
2
9
50
1
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
N 4♠
♣A
6
-200
-5
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 3♣
♠A
10
-130
-4
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
DB3
♥
EKB754
♦
65
♣
KD
♠
T862
♥
2
♦
EKD73
♣
653
♠
EK4
♥
8
♦
B982
♣
ET974
♠
975
♥
DT963
♦
T4
♣
B82
Datum: -194
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
V 5
♦
♥
K
11
-400
-5
2
And Finaltho
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Finn Larsen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
N 4
♥
♠A
8
-200
0
3
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Ulrich Freiberg
N 4
♥
♠A
9
-100
3
4
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 3
♥
♠A
9
140
8
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
3
6
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
N 4
♥
♠A
8
-200
0
7
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 4
♥
♠A
8
-200
0
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 4
♥
♠K
9
-100
3
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
N 3
♥
♦
J
8
-100
3
10
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
S 4
♥
D
♦
K
8
-500
-7
11
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
N 5
♥
D
♠K
9
-500
-7
12
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
N 3
♥
♠A
8
-100
3
13
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 4
♥
♠A
8
-200
0
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 5
♥
♠A
8
-300
-3
15
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 4
♥
♠K
8
-200
0
16
Hjerter 4
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
V 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
2
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
N 4
♥
♠A
8
-200
0
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 3
♥
♠A
8
-100
3