+
Turnering #44
DM for klubhold, DM finale
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
DM for klubhold, DM finale
12 hold DM for klubber model 2016
Hold-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 7,93
Dato: 26-10-2019
Tid: kl. 12:50 - kl. 14:25
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Rønne Bridgeklub
Gert J. Hansen (Rønne Bridgeklub)
(8,41)
Bjarne Andersen (Rønne Bridgeklub)
(21,38)
Anders Gummesen (Rønne Bridgeklub)
(11,64)
Torben Jørgensen (Rønne Bridgeklub)
(28,92)
17,59
7NS - 1ØV
2
Turneringsklubben Midtsjælland
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson (Turneringsklubben Midtsjælland)
(18,42)
Poul Larsen (Turneringsklubben Midtsjælland)
(13,99)
Sonny Schultz (Turneringsklubben Midtsjælland)
(11,80)
Thomas Mørkeberg (Turneringsklubben Midtsjælland)
(9,15)
13,34
8NS - 2ØV
3
Kalundborg
Thomas Nielsen (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(14,44)
Jan Petersen (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(11,44)
Pia Larsen (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(12,13)
Vagn Brobæk (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(12,45)
12,62
9NS - 3ØV
4
Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
Henning Nølke (Viborg Ny Bridgeklub)
(12,77)
Carsten Abildgaard (Viborg Ny Bridgeklub)
(12,52)
John Hansen (Viborg Ny Bridgeklub)
(10,09)
Niels Kristian Kristensen (Viborg Ny Bridgeklub)
(2,39)
9,44
10NS - 4ØV
5
BK Nord
Aron Ravn Tylvad (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(14,51)
Daniel Ravn Tylvad (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(12,91)
Andreas Marquardsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(-2,01)
Lars Therkildsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(9,20)
8,65
11NS - 5ØV
6
Akademisk Bridgeklub
Niels Krøjgaard (Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus)
(3,73)
Tom Nørgaard (Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus)
(5,03)
Hans Kristian Sørensen (Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus)
(10,57)
Niels Henriksen (Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus)
(6,45)
6,45
12NS - 6ØV
7
Ballerup BC
Michael Hvass Miller (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(9,41)
Paw Algran (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(7,75)
Frank Paaskesen (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(7,65)
Povl Sommer (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(5,03)
Martin Buch (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(1,06)
Jakob Søegaard (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(9,71)
6,77
6NS - 12ØV
8
Spar K
Steen Winkler (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(3,47)
Ove Sandholt (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(1,30)
Jørgen Madsen (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(6,83)
Kjeld Sørensen (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(4,41)
4,00
5NS - 11ØV
9
Odense BK
Leif W. Thomsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(-1,44)
Jens Rasmussen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(8,81)
Anita Buus Thomsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(6,95)
Søren Rasmussen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(8,98)
Jesper Buus-Thomsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(5,00)
Rico Hemberg (Odense Bridgeklub)
(6,01)
5,72
4NS - 10ØV
10
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Jan Jørgensen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(3,17)
Peter Jacobsen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(4,43)
Birgitte Holm (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(15,59)
Michael Justesen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(0,42)
Morten Skovsted Eriksen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(5,14)
Henrik Boysen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(0,23)
Anders Møller Jensen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(8,81)
5,40
3NS - 9ØV
11
Aarhus Bridgeklub
Mads Krøjgaard (Aarhus BK)
(-4,21)
Jan Pedersen (Aarhus BK)
(3,68)
Morten Stege (Aarhus BK)
(4,49)
Nils Mønsted (Aarhus BK)
(3,90)
1,96
2NS - 8ØV
12
Blakset-klubberne
Lars Blakset (Blakset-Klubberne)
(-3,65)
Nadia Bekkouche (Blakset-Klubberne)
(7,86)
Bettina Kalkerup (Blakset-Klubberne)
(8,09)
Mathias Bruun (Blakset-Klubberne)
(-8,32)
1,00
1NS - 7ØV