+
Turnering #163
Divisionsturneringen 2023/2024, 3. division vest
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Divisionsturneringen 2023/2024, 3. division vest
Division 3V 2023/24
Holdturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 9,16
Dato: 07-10-2023
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Peter B. Hansen
Peter B Hansen
(5,40)
Jesper Jungdal
(6,44)
Ejgild Johansen
(10,64)
Hans Werge
(14,70)
9,30
1NS - 7ØV
2
Varde Bridgeklub
Jørgen Madsen
(7,37)
Claus Bødskov
(10,47)
Erik Fjord Pedersen
(5,38)
Børge Larsen
(12,97)
9,05
2NS - 8ØV
3
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
(7,36)
Nicolas Graae Rasmussen
(17,60)
Flemming Boesgaard
(S)
(7,05)
Dirk Willecke
(5,47)
Udo Thomsen Petersen
(4,75)
8,45
3NS - 9ØV
4
Henrik Kristensen
Henrik Kristensen
(11,62)
Lars Underbjerg
(4,86)
Bjarne Juul Nissen
(8,52)
Kjeld Sørensen
(11,63)
9,16
4NS - 10ØV
5
Lars Kristensen
Lars Kristensen
(6,03)
Lars Andersen
(5,92)
Svend-Erik Christensen
(6,31)
Jørgen Priess
(5,79)
Orla Andersen
(13,85)
7,58
1ØV - 7NS
6
Fjends Bridgeklub
Peter Boel Nielsen
(8,15)
Eli Christensen
(9,15)
John Høgh
(9,96)
Frank Kristensen
(11,89)
9,79
2ØV - 8NS
7
Jens Astrup
Jens Astrup
(14,30)
Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
(5,39)
Rasmus Kleiv Koch
(7,80)
Jan Baclen
(11,10)
Perry Sjöberg
(12,68)
10,25
6ØV - 12NS
8
Thomas Mathiasen
Thomas Mathiasen
(-1,32)
Claus Hastrup
(4,28)
Jens Borum
(11,56)
Torben Rosell
(15,13)
7,41
6NS - 12ØV
9
Poul Bo Madsen
Poul Bo Madsen
(16,76)
Svend Agger
(7,94)
Niels Kristian Kristensen
(8,58)
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
(4,34)
9,41
3ØV - 9NS
10
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
(3,23)
Lars Peter Damgaard
(3,67)
Preben Taasti
(13,39)
Nikolaj Krefeld Hammelev
(1,90)
5,55
4ØV - 10NS
11
Michael Krefeld
Michael Krefeld
(16,60)
Bente Bo Christensen
(17,06)
Bjarke Skovgaard
(8,54)
Georg Aatorp
(S)
(14,39)
Gitte Spanggaard
(15,65)
Svend Larsen
(S)
(7,86)
13,35
5ØV - 11NS
12
Team ArbejdsmiljøEksperten
Nis Rasmussen
(14,09)
Jesper Kragh
(12,97)
Lars Nielsen
(11,80)
Peter Frost Larsen
(17,44)
Amalie Rosa Bune
(16,05)
Sophie Bune
(10,78)
13,85
5NS - 11ØV