+
Turnering #163
Divisionsturneringen 2023/2024, 2. division
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 3
Divisionsturneringen 2023/2024, 2. division
Division 2 2023/24
Holdturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 7,03
Dato: 08-10-2023
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen
(8,31)
Hans Kristian Sørensen
(6,47)
Trine Bilde
(-0,19)
Charlotte Koch-Palmund
(3,65)
Emil Buus Thomsen
(3,50)
Jens Kofoed
(-0,72)
3,50
5ØV - 11NS
2
Lars Møller Sørensen
Lars Møller Sørensen
(-0,08)
Martin Markvard Knudsen
(8,48)
Kim Bensby
(8,03)
Bo Lønberg Bilde
(0,05)
Simon Houlberg
(5,40)
4,37
2ØV - 8NS
3
Marlene Henneberg
Marlene Henneberg
(8,28)
Jens Ove Henneberg
(5,05)
Mads Kirstan
(9,21)
Flemming Jørgensen
(-5,62)
Jan Kølbæk
(6,79)
Riccardo Mirasola
(5,17)
4,81
6NS - 12ØV
4
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
(7,45)
Flemming Dahl
(6,22)
Jacob Duschek
(1,25)
Alexander Roberts
(3,54)
Høgni Bærentsen
(S)
(8,93)
5,48
3ØV - 9NS
5
Team Dancon
Henning Østergaard
(1,51)
Torsten Bernes
(3,04)
Flemming Poulsen
(3,11)
Katrine Martensen-Larsen
(14,57)
Nikolaj Zeeberg
(6,73)
Andreas Rolf-Larsen
(8,20)
6,19
2NS - 8ØV
6
Erik Wied
Erik Wied
(6,75)
Karsten Nissen Pedersen
(4,69)
Frederik Bjerregaard
(7,33)
Mads Berg
(10,68)
Stig Meno Farholt
(19,48)
Henrik Iversen
(8,69)
9,60
1NS - 7ØV
7
Per Gaunø Jensen
Per Gaunø Jensen
(11,39)
Christopher Buur
(11,86)
Lars Venø Jakobsen
(4,92)
Lars Therkildsen
(8,87)
9,26
6ØV - 12NS
8
Malerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Erling Munk Nielsen
(9,41)
Peter Jacobsen
(4,31)
Michael Justesen
(4,21)
Jakob Søegaard
(11,37)
Søren Krasilnikoff
(5,49)
Thomas Kampmann
(7,08)
6,98
4ØV - 10NS
9
Svend Brassøe
Svend Brassøe
(1,21)
Stener Glamann
(7,82)
Martin Kolling Jensen
(12,30)
Brian Nielsen
(10,20)
7,88
3NS - 9ØV
10
Karsten Vinther
Karsten Vinther
(11,43)
Dan Nybo Jensen
(9,37)
Ole Berg Kristensen
(7,57)
Søren Koch
(7,52)
Martin Christoffersen
(11,04)
Vibeke Lund
(16,21)
10,52
5NS - 11ØV
11
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
(8,57)
Arne Mohr
(3,74)
Lida Hulgaard
(9,38)
Frederik Mørk
(7,42)
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
(13,03)
Jesper Bechsgaard
(7,94)
8,35
4NS - 10ØV
12
Torsten Ertbjerg
Torsten Rasmussen
(0,07)
Susanne Buus Thomsen
(11,11)
John Andersen
(12,91)
Marie Henriksen
(S)
(11,71)
Kirsten Steen Møller
(4,31)
Peter Basse
(5,82)
7,66
1ØV - 7NS