+
Turnering #381
Par Alle mod alle tredelt a-b-c, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 3
Par Alle mod alle tredelt a-b-c, A-rækken
GG-turnering, 30 par, 3-delt (2 og 3)
Parturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 39,42
Dato: 17-04-2023
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
3NS
Lilli Johansen
(30,97)
Bodil Juhler
(37,66)
34,32
52,6%
2
13NS
Jette Madsen
(31,52)
Leif Madsen
(34,27)
32,90
53,4%
3
7NS
Else Marie Sørensen
(S)
(37,47)
Jessie Duus
(25,14)
31,31
54,2%
4
8ØV
Inger Clausen
(39,12)
Per Vestergaard Olesen
(27,49)
33,31
53,2%
5
12NS
Jørn Hedegaard Jensen
(S)
(19,97)
Gerda Hedegaard Jensen
(39,12)
29,54
55,1%
6
5NS
Jane Thoft-Christensen
(S)
(48,04)
Niels Gram
(22,46)
35,25
52,2%
7
6NS
Anne Marie Friis
(21,34)
Aase Vedsted
(31,19)
26,26
56,8%
8
10ØV
Lene Riisager
(50,99)
Erik Jensen
(19,11)
35,05
52,3%
9
2NS
Anni Mortensen
(31,51)
Jette Enemark
(30,47)
30,99
54,4%
10
1NS
Inge Risør
(40,46)
Ulla Johannsen
(29,88)
35,17
52,2%
11
14NS
Jette Hindkjær
(S)
(31,06)
Jytte Kongsted
(46,72)
38,89
50,3%
12
11NS
Ingeborg Uldahl
(51,73)
Jørgen Christensen
(51,73)
51,73
43,6%
13
10NS
Solvej Thomsen
(S)
(24,68)
Poul Erik Thomsen
(S)
(12,42)
18,55
60,8%
14
6ØV
Birthe Eggertsen Glue
(46,65)
Jytte Mosegaard
(42,82)
44,74
47,3%
15
4NS
Connie Aarup
(52,00)
Ole Bitsch
(51,94)
51,97
43,5%
16
1ØV
Anne Margrethe Grøndahl
(51,74)
Erik Grøndahl
(48,85)
50,29
44,4%
17
2ØV
Birte Egsgaard
(52,00)
Knud Engedahl
(52,00)
52,00
43,5%
18
15NS
Ditte Kalhøj
(S)
(39,89)
Gert Kalhøj
(S)
(37,62)
38,76
50,3%
19
9ØV
Annemarie Duschek Hansen
(48,96)
Hans Erik Duschek Hansen
(48,96)
48,96
45,1%
20
5ØV
Fie Grimstrup
(46,36)
Joan Lindberg
(48,41)
47,38
45,9%
21
4ØV
Mette Gantriis
(41,51)
Jørn Gantriis
(41,05)
41,28
49,0%
22
8NS
Vita Nielsen
(41,93)
Carsten Jørgensen
(37,36)
39,64
49,9%
23
7ØV
Birgit Mølvang Nielsen
(46,54)
Erling Nielsen
(38,74)
42,64
48,3%
24
11ØV
Helle Juhler
(45,41)
Kurt Steffensen
(30,75)
38,08
50,7%
25
14ØV
Ulla Elkjær
(43,58)
Ivan Pedersen
(S)
(39,18)
41,38
49,0%
26
12ØV
Anita Simonsen
(39,57)
Holger Simonsen
(45,67)
42,62
48,3%
27
9NS
Ulla Schmidt
(42,78)
Karin Bjødstrup
(47,80)
45,29
47,0%
28
15ØV
Marie Udesen
(50,85)
Aase Dorph
(33,14)
41,99
48,7%
29
13ØV
Finn Møller
(49,14)
Henning Møller
(33,95)
41,55
48,9%
30
3ØV
Birthe Slott
(40,27)
Dan Slott
(41,03)
40,65
49,4%