+
Turnering #17
Kreds 4´s holdturnering sæson 2021-2022, Kval-sydrækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 2
Kreds 4´s holdturnering sæson 2021-2022, Kval-sydrækken
kreds 4 hold 2021 4 delt
Holdturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 17,28
Dato: 09-10-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Torben Kelså
Torben Kelså
(12,42)
0 fra BM eksisterer ikke
(S)
(0,00)
Steen Jørgensen
(19,26)
Helle Jacobsen
(28,97)
Poul Kelså
(20,72)
Birgit Kelså
(21,49)
Hanne Vilstrup
(21,59)
17,78
4ØV - 9NS
2
Niels Bræmer
Niels Bræmer
(15,60)
Poul Markussen
(18,91)
Lissy Kristiansen
(21,73)
Lise Mikkelsen
(27,58)
20,96
5NS - 10ØV
3
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
(15,32)
0 fra BM eksisterer ikke
(S)
(0,00)
Verner Larsen
(11,79)
Kjeld Kjeldsen
(11,65)
Else Andersen
(25,86)
12,92
4NS - 9ØV
4
Thorkild Andersen
Thorkild Andersen
(11,48)
Carsten Lysdahl
(S)
(17,67)
Preben Jensen
(13,17)
Hans Andersen
(14,59)
Jon Bjarki Stefansson
(9,06)
Ingelise Kjær
(23,07)
14,84
1NS - 6ØV
5
Peter Qvist
Palle Rasmussen
(6,56)
Peter Qvist
(9,80)
Charlotte Mohr
(18,79)
Jørn Gissemann Larsen
(20,76)
Alan Jørgensen
(23,96)
15,97
2ØV - 7NS
6
Mogens Rerup
Mogens Rerup
(16,52)
Kaj Alstrup
(20,10)
Mikael Povlsen
(17,80)
Søren Peter Nielsen
(7,23)
15,41
3NS - 8ØV
7
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
(18,03)
Thomas Hahn
(14,41)
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
(14,22)
Christian Larsen
(19,19)
Peter Laursen
(16,64)
Søren Parbo
(13,39)
15,98
3ØV - 8NS
8
Morud
Chris Demant
(9,86)
Gitte Chapion
(20,45)
Henrik Demant
(14,76)
Jørgen Mose Hansen
(20,47)
16,38
1ØV - 6NS
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
(24,70)
Merete Kjellerup
(26,09)
Tommy Pedersen
(13,81)
Inge Keiser
(22,01)
Peter Enevoldsen
(20,15)
21,35
2NS - 7ØV
10
Palle Holm Pedersen
Palle Holm Pedersen
(14,98)
Johann Sigurdarson
(25,37)
Lise Reimann
(S)
(15,57)
Frede Christensen
(13,77)
Jørgen Makholm
(20,27)
Clara Brun Pedersen
(19,48)
Leah Thrane
(21,05)
18,64
5ØV - 10NS