+
Turnering #275
1. parkvalifikation, A-rækken - RØD
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
1. parkvalifikation, A-rækken - RØD
Kombineret turnering, 26 par, 5-delt
Par-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 29,60
Dato: 10-09-2019
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
1ØV
Anne Margrete Hansen
(28,00)
Birte Kildgaard
(22,75)
25,38
52,2%
2
6NS
Sonja Sørensen
(24,77)
Erik Mortensen
(35,58)
30,17
49,7%
3
11NS
Karen Lissau
(31,32)
Cecilie Jensen
(42,93)
37,13
46,1%
4
13NS
Jørgen Hansen
(15,10)
Torben Brandt
(12,37)
13,73
58,3%
5
7NS
Jørgen Chr. Andersen
(14,19)
Niels Jørgen Poulsen
(36,49)
25,34
52,2%
6
3NS
Grethe Bykær Nielsen
(46,99)
Bente Søndergaard-Jensen
(47,82)
47,41
40,7%
7
13ØV
Inger Willumsen
(33,97)
Flemming Andersen
(27,92)
30,95
49,3%
8
12NS
Gurli Gøbel
(12,59)
Mie Schultz
(20,77)
16,68
56,7%
9
9ØV
Bo Riemann
(21,79)
Ady Kjærsgaard Korsholm
(30,17)
25,98
51,9%
10
11ØV
Alice Neertoft
(32,73)
Carsten Neertoft
(36,57)
34,65
47,4%
11
2ØV
Benny Nicolaisen
(S)
(34,16)
Inger Hedegaard
(35,23)
34,70
47,4%
12
5NS
Lajla Degn-Petersen
(28,71)
Bo Lütken
(10,60)
19,66
55,2%
13
5ØV
Bente Legindgaard
(28,29)
Westi Legindgaard
(27,01)
27,65
51,0%
14
8NS
Birte Termansen
(27,00)
Lise-Lotte Ferdinandsen
(33,05)
30,02
49,8%
15
10ØV
Lone Anesen
(48,87)
Peter Scheibel
(19,40)
34,14
47,6%
16
4ØV
Helle Clausen
(22,46)
Yrsa Aakjer
(20,32)
21,39
54,3%
17
12ØV
Traudi Sjøding
(33,26)
Jørgen Sunesen
(20,46)
26,86
51,4%
18
4NS
Lone Andersen
(25,85)
Inge Hedegaard
(31,86)
28,86
50,4%
19
3ØV
Eva Laila Tøgersen
(48,69)
Hanne Gilholt
(52,00)
50,35
39,2%
20
2NS
Mogens Andersen
(S)
(7,94)
Kurt Hansen
(19,60)
13,77
58,2%
21
6ØV
Leif Karlsgaard
(30,18)
Erling Tøgersen
(25,21)
27,69
51,0%
22
10NS
Lizzie Bruun
(23,45)
Jette Zerlang
(32,81)
28,13
50,8%
23
9NS
Hans Jørgen Jacobsen
(S)
(48,31)
Pia Nyeng
(37,65)
42,98
43,0%
24
8ØV
Bente Jensen
(25,13)
Søren Windelin
(23,85)
24,49
52,7%
25
7ØV
Ingvild Clausen
(S)
(38,74)
Birthe Lynge Nielsen
(26,06)
32,40
48,6%
26
1NS
Erik Svendsen
(36,80)
Poul Erik Nielsen
(41,60)
39,20
45,0%