+
Turnering #275
1. parkvalifikation, A-rækken - RØD
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 3
1. parkvalifikation, A-rækken - RØD
Kombineret turnering, 26 par, 5-delt
Par-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 29,42
Dato: 24-09-2019
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
1ØV
Helle Clausen
(23,63)
Yrsa Aakjer
(20,55)
22,09
53,8%
2
6NS
Traudi Sjøding
(33,21)
Jørgen Sunesen
(19,07)
26,14
51,7%
3
11NS
Lone Andersen
(24,92)
Inge Hedegaard
(31,84)
28,38
50,5%
4
13NS
Eva Laila Tøgersen
(49,37)
Hanne Gilholt
(52,00)
50,69
38,9%
5
7NS
Aase Hansen
(25,45)
Kurt Hansen
(20,02)
22,74
53,5%
6
3NS
Leif Karlsgaard
(29,70)
Erling Tøgersen
(25,86)
27,78
50,9%
7
13ØV
Lizzie Bruun
(23,04)
Jette Zerlang
(32,88)
27,96
50,8%
8
12NS
Jytte Kølben
(40,45)
Pia Nyeng
(36,12)
38,28
45,4%
9
9ØV
Bente Jensen
(24,53)
Søren Windelin
(23,19)
23,86
52,9%
10
11ØV
Elsie Bek
(30,09)
Birthe Lynge Nielsen
(25,82)
27,95
50,8%
11
2ØV
Anne Margrete Hansen
(27,32)
Birte Kildgaard
(23,61)
25,47
52,1%
12
5NS
Sonja Sørensen
(24,70)
Erik Mortensen
(36,41)
30,55
49,4%
13
5ØV
Karen Lissau
(31,06)
Cecilie Jensen
(42,67)
36,87
46,1%
14
8NS
Jørgen Hansen
(15,27)
Torben Brandt
(10,41)
12,84
58,6%
15
10ØV
Jørgen Chr. Andersen
(14,44)
Niels Jørgen Poulsen
(36,92)
25,68
52,0%
16
4ØV
Grethe Bykær Nielsen
(47,10)
Bente Søndergaard-Jensen
(47,92)
47,51
40,6%
17
12ØV
Inger Willumsen
(34,13)
Flemming Andersen
(27,79)
30,96
49,2%
18
4NS
Gurli Gøbel
(12,14)
Mie Schultz
(20,49)
16,32
56,8%
19
3ØV
Bo Riemann
(22,58)
Ady Kjærsgaard Korsholm
(28,55)
25,57
52,0%
20
2NS
Alice Neertoft
(32,05)
Carsten Neertoft
(36,37)
34,21
47,5%
21
6ØV
Karen Clementsen
(28,92)
Inger Hedegaard
(34,72)
31,82
48,8%
22
10NS
Lajla Degn-Petersen
(29,66)
Bo Lütken
(10,65)
20,15
54,8%
23
9NS
Bente Legindgaard
(28,31)
Westi Legindgaard
(27,46)
27,88
50,8%
24
8ØV
Hans Kloch
(S)
(23,77)
Lise-Lotte Ferdinandsen
(33,01)
28,39
50,5%
25
7ØV
Lone Anesen
(48,98)
Peter Scheibel
(19,65)
34,32
47,5%
26
1NS
Erik Svendsen
(38,00)
Poul Erik Nielsen
(43,08)
40,54
44,2%