+
Turnering #275
1. parkvalifikation, A-rækken - RØD
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 2
1. parkvalifikation, A-rækken - RØD
Kombineret turnering, 26 par, 5-delt
Par-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 30,31
Dato: 17-09-2019
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
1ØV
Leif Karlsgaard
(30,23)
Erling Tøgersen
(25,61)
27,92
51,2%
2
6NS
Lizzie Bruun
(22,85)
Jette Zerlang
(32,69)
27,77
51,3%
3
11NS
Jytte Kølben
(40,43)
Pia Nyeng
(36,98)
38,71
45,6%
4
13NS
Bente Jensen
(25,01)
Søren Windelin
(23,61)
24,31
53,1%
5
7NS
Elsie Bek
(30,61)
Birthe Lynge Nielsen
(25,72)
28,17
51,1%
6
3NS
Anne Margrete Hansen
(27,16)
Birte Kildgaard
(22,69)
24,92
52,8%
7
13ØV
Sonja Sørensen
(25,19)
Erik Mortensen
(36,05)
30,62
49,8%
8
12NS
Karen Lissau
(30,44)
Cecilie Jensen
(42,04)
36,24
46,9%
9
9ØV
Jørgen Hansen
(14,12)
Torben Brandt
(11,30)
12,71
59,2%
10
11ØV
Grete Stenhøj
(S)
(31,24)
Niels Jørgen Poulsen
(36,74)
33,99
48,1%
11
2ØV
Grethe Bykær Nielsen
(47,23)
Bente Søndergaard-Jensen
(48,06)
47,65
41,0%
12
5NS
Inger Willumsen
(33,95)
Flemming Andersen
(28,70)
31,32
49,5%
13
5ØV
Gurli Gøbel
(12,82)
Mie Schultz
(21,23)
17,02
56,9%
14
8NS
Bo Riemann
(22,15)
Ady Kjærsgaard Korsholm
(29,98)
26,06
52,2%
15
10ØV
Alice Neertoft
(31,41)
Carsten Neertoft
(35,74)
33,58
48,3%
16
4ØV
Karen Clementsen
(30,02)
Inger Hedegaard
(35,57)
32,79
48,7%
17
12ØV
Lajla Degn-Petersen
(29,16)
Bo Lütken
(11,03)
20,09
55,3%
18
4NS
Bente Legindgaard
(28,89)
Westi Legindgaard
(27,27)
28,08
51,2%
19
3ØV
Birte Termansen
(28,81)
Lise-Lotte Ferdinandsen
(33,26)
31,04
49,6%
20
2NS
Lone Anesen
(48,95)
Vera Bækby Pedersen
(S)
(43,54)
46,24
41,7%
21
6ØV
Helle Clausen
(23,34)
Yrsa Aakjer
(20,61)
21,98
54,3%
22
10NS
Traudi Sjøding
(32,46)
Jørgen Sunesen
(19,03)
25,75
52,4%
23
9NS
Lone Andersen
(25,66)
Inge Hedegaard
(32,02)
28,84
50,8%
24
8ØV
Eva Laila Tøgersen
(49,39)
Hanne Gilholt
(52,00)
50,69
39,4%
25
7ØV
Aase Hansen
(24,56)
Kurt Hansen
(19,13)
21,85
54,4%
26
1NS
Erik Svendsen
(37,14)
Poul Erik Nielsen
(42,27)
39,70
45,1%