+
Turnering #85
Festival GULD, C-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Festival GULD, C-rækken
Festival GULD, 22 par, 19 runder, 2FS
Parturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 22,15
Dato: 14-07-2022
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
1ØV
Ole Boysen (Langelands Bridgeklub)
(25,98)
Thor Hansen (Langelands Bridgeklub)
(24,44)
25,21
48,4%
2
2ØV
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe (BK af 1973, Hjørring)
(25,31)
Hans Jacob Petersen (Føroya Bridgesamband)
(22,77)
24,04
49,0%
3
3ØV
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen (Aarhus BK)
(18,98)
Jens Skak-Nielsen (Aarhus BK)
(16,89)
17,93
52,2%
4
4NS
Else Kristensen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(23,07)
Per Hedegaard Andersen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(26,54)
24,80
48,6%
5
5ØV
Dimon Pedersen (Helsingør Bridgeklub)
(12,98)
Nils Linde Olsen (Næstved Bridgeklub)
(25,38)
19,18
51,6%
6
6NS
Anne Mette Asbjørn Jensen (Skibby Bridgeklub)
(31,91)
Ole Christensen (Trekantens Bridgeklub)
(8,47)
20,19
51,0%
7
7NS
Peter Haff (Studenterforeningens BC )
(16,65)
Stella Bach (Københavns Bridge Klub)
(29,82)
23,24
49,4%
8
8NS
Laila Holm Larsen (Lille Klør)
(21,16)
Else Hvorslev (Lille Klør)
(25,82)
23,49
49,3%
9
9ØV
Eva Rafn (Billund Bridgeklub)
(36,19)
Michael Staub (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(9,51)
22,85
49,6%
10
10ØV
Jette Hansen (Københavns Bridge Klub)
(23,13)
Elo Hansen (Københavns Bridge Klub)
(23,90)
23,51
49,3%
11
11NS
Ella Rosthøj (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(16,05)
Julie Sigsgaard (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(22,25)
19,15
51,6%
12
11ØV
Birthe Hansen (Bridgeklubben Skovsbo)
(17,66)
Benthe Hansen (Bridgeklubben Skovsbo)
(30,20)
23,93
49,1%
13
10NS
Morten Hermansen (Jessheim BK)
(14,73)
Lars Erik Ottershagen (Haga og Aurskog BK)
(23,11)
18,92
51,7%
14
9NS
Benny Svendsen (Væggerløse Bridgeklub)
(20,60)
Lis Svendsen (Væggerløse Bridgeklub)
(25,80)
23,20
49,5%
15
8ØV
Gorm Jensen (Sorø Bridgeklub)
(16,86)
Ida Sørensen (Sorø Bridgeklub)
(25,64)
21,25
50,5%
16
7ØV
Jesper Halskov (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(20,03)
Susanne Platou (Blakset-Klubberne)
(27,19)
23,61
49,2%
17
6ØV
Mona Ardal (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
(25,90)
Jan Rode Pedersen (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
(22,71)
24,31
48,9%
18
5NS
Palle Krantz (Blakset-Klubberne)
(21,75)
Peter Johansen (Bridge Søllerød)
(20,59)
21,17
50,5%
19
4ØV
Anita Torlyn (Aarhus BK)
(24,47)
Lars Valdemar Hansen (Bridgeklubben Bellevue)
(24,24)
24,35
48,9%
20
3NS
Vivi Baun Højland (Aarhus BK)
(21,34)
Mette Veel Christensen (Aarhus BK)
(21,20)
21,27
50,5%
21
2NS
Bente Sørensen (Grindsted Bridgeklub)
(17,26)
Peter Sørensen (Grindsted Bridgeklub)
(28,30)
22,78
49,7%
22
1NS
Niels Bræmer (Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus)
(18,41)
Karsten Dorph (Egå Bridgeklub)
(19,44)
18,93
51,7%