+
Turnering #1109
Tuprøve1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Tuprøve1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-01-2023
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K86
♥
DBT8
♦
D542
♣
65
♠
ET5
♥
54
♦
BT9
♣
DBT73
♠
B7432
♥
9
♦
E873
♣
K84
♠
D9
♥
EK7632
♦
K6
♣
E92
Datum: 358
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
S 4
♥
♣Q
10
420
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
S 4
♥
♣3
10
420
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
S 4
♥
♣Q
10
420
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
10
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
S 3
♥
♣Q
10
170
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED932
♥
K7
♦
K84
♣
632
♠
KB85
♥
8654
♦
EB7
♣
97
♠
T64
♥
EDBT2
♦
T
♣
EKB4
♠
7
♥
93
♦
D96532
♣
DT85
Datum: -90
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
Ø 2UT
♦
9
6
100
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
Ø 3UT
♦
3
7
100
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
(Oversidder)
10
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
Ø 2
♥
♠7
9
-140
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
10
-420
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EK65
♥
KD983
♦
EK
♣
T6
♠
T97
♥
E4
♦
T92
♣
DB983
♠
8
♥
7652
♦
543
♣
EK754
♠
DB432
♥
BT
♦
DB876
♣
2
Datum: 180
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
S 4♠
♥
4
11
450
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
S 2♠
♣4
11
200
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
10
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
N 3
♥
♣4
10
170
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
N 3UT
♣A
7
-100
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DBT94
♥
D72
♦
54
♣
653
♠
E62
♥
K3
♦
KT7632
♣
ET
♠
53
♥
E64
♦
DB98
♣
D972
♠
K87
♥
BT985
♦
E
♣
KB84
Datum: -78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
V 5
♦
♠4
10
100
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
10
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
Ø 3
♦
♠Q
10
-130
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
V 3
♦
♠4
10
-130
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
V 2
♦
♠Q
11
-150
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D64
♥
EDB96
♦
K6
♣
732
♠
T93
♥
53
♦
87432
♣
T54
♠
8752
♥
87
♦
BT9
♣
KDB8
♠
EKB
♥
KT42
♦
ED5
♣
E96
Datum: 448
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
N 4
♥
♣J
12
680
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
N 4
♥
♣K
11
650
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
10
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
N 2
♥
♦
J
12
230
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
N 3
♥
♣K
12
230
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DBT96
♥
7
♦
KT9
♣
B752
♠
K82
♥
KD5
♦
D53
♣
KD94
♠
E7
♥
BT9
♦
E64
♣
ET863
♠
543
♥
E86432
♦
B872
♣
Datum: 43
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
Ø 5♣ D
♥
A
9
500
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
Ø 5♣
♥
2
9
200
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
10
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
Ø 4♣
♦
J
9
100
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
V 3UT
♠Q
10
-630
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
974
♥
54
♦
EB65
♣
B432
♠
BT6
♥
B2
♦
T984
♣
ET76
♠
K832
♥
63
♦
KD32
♣
K98
♠
ED5
♥
EKDT987
♦
7
♣
D5
Datum: 165
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
S 1UT
♣6
10
180
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
S 2
♥
♣6
10
170
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
S 1
♥
♣7
10
170
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
10
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
S 3
♥
♣A
9
140
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KBT62
♥
4
♦
6432
♣
BT7
♠
ED543
♥
DB72
♦
K8
♣
65
♠
7
♥
EKT963
♦
ED5
♣
KD8
♠
98
♥
85
♦
BT97
♣
E9432
Datum: -418
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
Ø 3
♥
♣2
13
-260
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
V 5
♥
♠J
11
-450
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
10
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
Ø 4
♥
♣A
12
-480
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
Ø 4
♥
♣2
12
-480
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ED5
♥
KDB87
♦
5
♣
5432
♠
KT72
♥
532
♦
E972
♣
98
♠
B98
♥
T9
♦
DBT64
♣
K76
♠
643
♥
E64
♦
K83
♣
EDBT
Datum: 158
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
N 3UT
♦
Q
9
400
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
N 2
♥
♦
Q
10
170
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
(Oversidder)
10
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
S 3♣
♦
A
9
110
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
N 4
♥
♦
T
9
-50
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T83
♥
765
♦
K54
♣
ED84
♠
E6
♥
EKDT
♦
632
♣
BT62
♠
D54
♥
432
♦
EDBT9
♣
K9
♠
KB972
♥
B98
♦
87
♣
753
Datum: -183
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
Ø 3
♦
♠9
11
-150
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
V 1
♥
♣Q
10
-170
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
(Oversidder)
10
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
V 1
♥
♠3
11
-200
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
Ø 1UT
♠J
11
-210
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DB72
♥
ET
♦
D54
♣
T986
♠
98
♥
KB732
♦
763
♣
KD3
♠
ET643
♥
654
♦
98
♣
542
♠
K5
♥
D98
♦
EKBT2
♣
EB7
Datum: 193
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
S 3UT
♥
2
9
400
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
S 2UT
♣Q
9
150
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
10
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
S 3
♦
♣K
9
110
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
S 3
♦
♥
7
9
110
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T654
♥
T74
♦
K654
♣
EK
♠
KD8
♥
K9
♦
987
♣
98762
♠
EB3
♥
E852
♦
EDBT
♣
D3
♠
972
♥
DB63
♦
32
♣
BT54
Datum: -23
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
Ø 3UT
♥
3
7
100
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
V 2UT
♣A
7
50
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
10
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
V 2UT
♣A
8
-120
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
Ø 2UT
♠2
8
-120
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
3
♥
ET987
♦
854
♣
ET93
♠
42
♥
63
♦
EKD97
♣
B875
♠
KDT95
♥
4
♦
BT62
♣
D64
♠
EB876
♥
KDB52
♦
3
♣
K2
Datum: 320
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
S 4
♥
♦
A
12
680
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
S 3
♥
♠K
12
230
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
(Oversidder)
10
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
S 3
♥
♦
Q
11
200
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
S 3
♥
♦
Q
10
170
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B962
♥
KDT9
♦
D
♣
BT96
♠
E43
♥
7
♦
B964
♣
EK732
♠
KDT875
♥
E43
♦
K5
♣
D5
♠
♥
B8652
♦
ET8732
♣
84
Datum: -220
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mai-Britt Cassøe Fig - Niels Dixen
8
Kaj Rasmussen - Lars Hadberg Jørgensen
7
Ø 3♠
♥
J
9
-140
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Aasa Petersen - Aase Jensen
9
Andrea Mørkeberg - Jakob Iversen Ravn
6
V 1UT
♥
9
9
-150
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Helga Møller - Anette Mortensen
4
(Oversidder)
10
M
M
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Anne Rosenquist - Dorte Kyed
2
Ulla Junker Jensen - Helle Studsgaard
5
Ø 2♠
♦
2
10
-170
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Benjamin Albrechtsen - Mette Lone Albrechtsen
3
Poul Rudolph - Poul Bonde Rasmussen
1
Ø 4♠
♦
2
10
-420
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0